Click here to see live scored matches.
Time Round Player Player Results
2012-04-11 10:00 MS-L DIDUKH Oleksandr (UKR) MOHLER Nicola (SUI) 4 : 1 (11:5, 11:13, 11:6, 11:7, 11:8, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 10:00 MS-L CANTERO Jesus (ESP) BAST Mile (LUX) 4 : 0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:2, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 10:00 MS-M DRINKHALL Paul (GBR) ZIBRAT Jan (SLO) 4 : 1 (11:6, 11:9, 4:11, 11:7, 11:5, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 10:00 MS-M VOSTES Yannick (BEL) MICHELY Gilles (LUX) 4 : 0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:7, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 10:00 MS-N HE Zhiwen (ESP) LASAN Sas (SLO) 4 : 0 (11:7, 11:3, 11:4, 11:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 10:00 MS-N GOLOVANOV Stanislav (BUL) UDRA Alfredas (LTU) 4 : 0 (11:8, 11:3, 11:5, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 10:45 MS-O ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav (UKR) STEPHENSEN Gudmundour (ISL) 4 : 0 (11:5, 12:10, 11:5, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 10:45 MS-O PAPAGEORGIOU Konstantinos (GRE) CEKIC Irfan (MNE) 4 : 2 (8:11, 11:6, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6, 0:0)
2012-04-11 10:45 MS-P GORAK Daniel (POL) DURANSPAHIC Admir (BIH) 4 : 0 (11:0, 11:0, 11:0, 11:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 10:45 MS-P KOSIBA Daniel (HUN) CIOCIU Traian (LUX) 4 : 0 (11:2, 11:3, 11:6, 11:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 10:45 WS-L STRBIKOVA Renata (CZE) DE NUTTE Sarah (LUX) 4 : 0 (11:2, 11:5, 14:12, 11:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 10:45 WS-L RAMIREZ Sara (ESP) GUNGOR Gokcenur (TUR) 4 : 1 (11:7, 14:12, 11:6, 9:11, 11:2, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 11:30 WS-M SKOV Mie (DEN) STUCKYTE Egle (LTU) 4 : 1 (11:7, 11:7, 8:11, 12:10, 11:5, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 11:30 WS-M XIAN Yi Fang (FRA) REMZI Sibel (BUL) 4 : 0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:7, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 11:30 WS-N FADEEVA Oxana (RUS) MORET Rachel (SUI) 4 : 1 (9:11, 11:6, 11:4, 11:7, 11:5, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 11:30 WS-N GRZYBOWSKA Katarzyna (POL) TOLIOU Aikaterini (GRE) 4 : 0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:3, 11:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 11:30 WS-O TAN-MONFARDINI Wenling (ITA) CHRISTOFORAKI Maria (GRE) 4 : 1 (10:12, 11:9, 11:4, 13:11, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 11:30 WS-O BOROS Tamara (HRV) ASCHWANDEN Rahel (SUI) 4 : 1 (11:6, 11:5, 10:12, 11:8, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 11:30 WS-P ERDELJI Ana-Maria (SRB) HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina (BIH) 4 : 0 (11:0, 11:0, 11:0, 11:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 11:30 WS-P PAVLOVICH Veronika (BLR) MARTINS Katia (POR) 4 : 1 (11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 11:5, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 12:15 MS-A STEGER Bastian (GER) JEVTOVIC Marko (SRB) 4 : 3 (6:11, 8:11, 9:11, 11:2, 11:7, 11:8, 11:7)
2012-04-11 12:15 MS-A PLATONOV Pavel (BLR) BEN ARI Omry (ISR) 4 : 1 (11:4, 11:5, 11:9, 8:11, 11:8, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 12:15 MS-B GARDOS Robert (AUT) PITCHFORD Liam (GBR) 4 : 2 (11:8, 8:11, 14:12, 8:11, 11:3, 11:7, 0:0)
2012-04-11 12:15 MS-B SIMONCIK Josef (CZE) GABROVSKI Petko (BUL) 4 : 1 (11:6, 9:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 12:15 MS-C FREITAS Marcos (POR) PISTEJ Lubomir (SVK) 4 : 0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:3, 11:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 12:15 MS-C PATTANTYUS Adam (HUN) SMIRNOV Aleksandr (EST) 4 : 1 (9:11, 11:5, 12:10, 11:3, 11:8, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 12:15 MS-D LUNDQVIST Jens (SWE) ROBINOT Quentin (FRA) 2 : 4 (6:11, 12:10, 10:12, 11:13, 11:5, 8:11, 0:0)
2012-04-11 12:15 MS-D BAGGALEY Andrew (GBR) MENGE Gencay (TUR) 4 : 2 (11:7, 9:11, 11:5, 8:11, 13:11, 11:9, 0:0)
2012-04-11 12:15 MS-E SKACHKOV Kirill (RUS) PETE Zolt (SRB) 3 : 4 (6:11, 10:12, 11:7, 11:2, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11)
2012-04-11 12:15 MS-E LI Ahmet (TUR) KOJIC Frane Tomislav (CRO) 4 : 3 (12:10, 11:9, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 8:11, 11:2)
2012-04-11 13:00 MS-F APOLONIA Tiago (POR) SEREDA Peter (SVK) 4 : 1 (11:9, 8:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 13:00 MS-F BENTSEN Allan (DEN) RABINOVICH Shimon (ISR) 2 : 4 (12:14, 11:5, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 0:0)
2012-04-11 13:00 MS-G KEINATH Thomas (SVK) STOYANOV Niagol (ITA) 2 : 4 (8:11, 4:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:4, 6:11, 0:0)
2012-04-11 13:00 MS-G VANG Bora (TUR) RONNEBERG Espen (NOR) 4 : 0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:4, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 13:00 MS-H KARAKASEVIC Aleksandar (SRB) CIOTI Constantin (ROU) 4 : 1 (11:9, 11:13, 11:8, 11:9, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 13:00 MS-H BURGIS Matiss (LAT) RECH DALDOSSO Marco (ITA) 4 : 1 (11:7, 11:9, 11:6, 2:11, 11:8, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 13:00 MS-I MONTEIRO Joao (POR) ZWICKL Daniel (HUN) 4 : 0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:5, 11:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 13:00 MS-I KOU Lei (UKR) JEAN Lauric (BEL) 4 : 2 (11:8, 11:2, 13:11, 9:11, 9:11, 11:6, 0:0)
2012-04-11 13:45 MS-J GACINA Andrej (CRO) GROTH Jonathan (DEN) 4 : 0 (11:8, 11:4, 11:6, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 13:45 MS-J SUCH Bartosz (POL) MIKUTIS Tomas (LTU) 4 : 1 (11:7, 11:4, 9:11, 11:1, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 14:45 MS-K CHTCHETININE Evgueni (BLR) IONESCU Ovidiu (ROU) 3 : 4 (5:11, 7:11, 11:5, 11:2, 5:11, 11:9, 11:13)
2012-04-11 14:45 MS-K WANG Zeng Yi (POL) OLAH Benedek (FIN) 4 : 0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:7, 11:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 14:45 MS-L LEBESSON Emmanuel (FRA) BAST Mile (LUX) 4 : 0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:5, 11:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 14:45 MS-L CANTERO Jesus (ESP) MOHLER Nicola (SUI) 4 : 2 (11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 12:14, 11:5, 15:13, 0:0)
2012-04-11 14:45 MS-M KORBEL Petr (CZE) MICHELY Gilles (LUX) 4 : 0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:3, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 14:45 MS-M VOSTES Yannick (BEL) ZIBRAT Jan (SLO) 1 : 4 (9:11, 10:12, 5:11, 12:10, 5:11, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 14:45 MS-N PROKOPCOV Dmitryj (CZE) UDRA Alfredas (LTU) 4 : 0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:8, 11:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 14:45 MS-N GOLOVANOV Stanislav (BUL) LASAN Sas (SLO) 3 : 4 (7:11, 11:4, 7:11, 11:7, 11:8, 3:11, 2:11)
2012-04-11 15:30 MS-O MACHADO Carlos (ESP) CEKIC Irfan (MNE) 4 : 1 (7:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:4, 12:10, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 15:30 MS-O PAPAGEORGIOU Konstantinos (GRE) STEPHENSEN Gudmundour (ISL) 4 : 1 (11:6, 11:2, 7:11, 11:8, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 15:30 MS-P BOBOCICA Mihai (ITA) CIOCIU Traian (LUX) 4 : 1 (9:11, 11:3, 11:9, 11:8, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 15:30 MS-P KOSIBA Daniel (HUN) DURANSPAHIC Admir (BIH) 4 : 0 (11:0, 11:0, 11:0, 11:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 15:30 WS-A IVANCAN Irene (GER) GATINSKA Katalina (BUL) 4 : 0 (11:6, 11:6, 12:10, 12:10, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 15:30 WS-B EKHOLM Matilda (SWE) SIBLEY Kelly (GBR) 4 : 3 (11:4, 7:11, 12:10, 4:11, 12:10, 12:14, 14:12)
2012-04-11 15:30 WS-C PESOTSKA Margaryta (UKR) HUANG MENDES Lei (POR) 4 : 2 (11:6, 2:11, 11:9, 11:13, 15:13, 11:3, 0:0)
2012-04-11 15:30 WS-D TIKHOMIROVA Anna (RUS) BILENKO Tetyana (UKR) 4 : 1 (10:12, 11:6, 11:9, 11:4, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 15:30 WS-E LI Qiangbing (AUT) BLIZNET Olga (MDA) 4 : 0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:6, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 16:15 WS-F LOVAS Petra (HUN) KASABOVA Asya (BUL) 4 : 1 (11:9, 10:12, 11:7, 11:7, 11:4, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 16:15 WS-G GRUNDISCH Carole (FRA) GONDERINGER Tessy (LUX) 4 : 2 (8:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 15:13, 0:0)
2012-04-11 16:15 WS-H PARTYKA Natalia (POL) LIU Na (GBR) 4 : 0 (11:3, 12:10, 11:8, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 16:15 WS-I FEHER Gabriela (SRB) VIVARELLI Debora (ITA) 4 : 2 (11:3, 11:4, 9:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:3, 0:0)
2012-04-11 16:15 WS-J SZOCS Bernadette (ROU) NEVES Ana (POR) 4 : 0 (11:8, 11:2, 11:9, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 16:15 WS-K NOSKOVA Yana (RUS) YILDIRIM Fulya (TUR) 4 : 1 (11:4, 11:7, 11:4, 4:11, 11:2, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 16:15 WS-L STRBIKOVA Renata (CZE) RAMIREZ Sara (ESP) 4 : 2 (7:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:8, 11:6, 0:0)
2012-04-11 16:15 WS-L DE NUTTE Sarah (LUX) GUNGOR Gokcenur (TUR) 4 : 1 (12:10, 11:9, 11:5, 11:13, 11:8, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 17:00 WS-M SKOV Mie (DEN) XIAN Yi Fang (FRA) 1 : 4 (6:11, 11:9, 5:11, 9:11, 4:11, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 17:00 WS-M STUCKYTE Egle (LTU) REMZI Sibel (BUL) 4 : 2 (11:6, 8:11, 11:6, 11:6, 9:11, 11:2, 0:0)
2012-04-11 17:00 WS-N FADEEVA Oxana (RUS) GRZYBOWSKA Katarzyna (POL) 4 : 3 (11:4, 11:8, 7:11, 10:12, 15:13, 4:11, 11:8)
2012-04-11 17:00 WS-N MORET Rachel (SUI) TOLIOU Aikaterini (GRE) 3 : 4 (8:11, 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 12:14, 11:3, 8:11)
2012-04-11 17:00 WS-O TAN-MONFARDINI Wenling (ITA) BOROS Tamara (HRV) 4 : 2 (9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:7, 9:11, 14:12, 0:0)
2012-04-11 17:00 WS-O CHRISTOFORAKI Maria (GRE) ASCHWANDEN Rahel (SUI) 4 : 1 (11:3, 12:10, 11:13, 11:9, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 17:00 WS-P ERDELJI Ana-Maria (SRB) PAVLOVICH Veronika (BLR) 0 : 4 (4:11, 9:11, 5:11, 5:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 17:00 WS-P HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina (BIH) MARTINS Katia (POR) 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 17:45 MS-A STEGER Bastian (GER) PLATONOV Pavel (BLR) 4 : 1 (11:8, 11:4, 3:11, 11:3, 11:5, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 17:45 MS-A JEVTOVIC Marko (SRB) BEN ARI Omry (ISR) 4 : 1 (11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:5, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 17:45 MS-B GARDOS Robert (AUT) SIMONCIK Josef (CZE) 4 : 1 (11:7, 10:12, 11:8, 11:4, 11:3, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 17:45 MS-B PITCHFORD Liam (GBR) GABROVSKI Petko (BUL) 4 : 2 (6:11, 11:7, 11:3, 11:7, 5:11, 11:6, 0:0)
2012-04-11 17:45 MS-C FREITAS Marcos (POR) PATTANTYUS Adam (HUN) 4 : 3 (8:11, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:5, 11:4, 11:6)
2012-04-11 17:45 MS-C PISTEJ Lubomir (SVK) SMIRNOV Aleksandr (EST) 4 : 1 (11:2, 8:11, 11:3, 11:8, 14:12, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 17:45 MS-D LUNDQVIST Jens (SWE) BAGGALEY Andrew (GBR) 4 : 2 (8:11, 3:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:4, 11:6, 0:0)
2012-04-11 17:45 MS-D ROBINOT Quentin (FRA) MENGE Gencay (TUR) 4 : 0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:8, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 17:45 MS-E SKACHKOV Kirill (RUS) LI Ahmet (TUR) 4 : 3 (11:8, 3:11, 12:10, 10:12, 11:6, 10:12, 11:7)
2012-04-11 17:45 MS-E PETE Zolt (SRB) KOJIC Frane Tomislav (CRO) 4 : 2 (12:10, 11:4, 5:11, 11:7, 12:14, 11:4, 0:0)
2012-04-11 18:30 MS-F APOLONIA Tiago (POR) BENTSEN Allan (DEN) 4 : 1 (11:7, 7:11, 12:10, 11:6, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 18:30 MS-F SEREDA Peter (SVK) RABINOVICH Shimon (ISR) 4 : 0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:2, 11:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 18:30 MS-G KEINATH Thomas (SVK) VANG Bora (TUR) 3 : 4 (13:11, 10:12, 9:11, 11:13, 11:7, 11:7, 9:11)
2012-04-11 18:30 MS-G STOYANOV Niagol (ITA) RONNEBERG Espen (NOR) 1 : 4 (7:11, 5:11, 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 18:30 MS-H KARAKASEVIC Aleksandar (SRB) BURGIS Matiss (LAT) 4 : 1 (11:13, 11:9, 11:7, 11:4, 13:11, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 18:30 MS-H CIOTI Constantin (ROU) RECH DALDOSSO Marco (ITA) 4 : 0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:7, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 18:30 MS-I MONTEIRO Joao (POR) KOU Lei (UKR) 4 : 1 (5:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:8, 11:4, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 18:30 MS-I ZWICKL Daniel (HUN) JEAN Lauric (BEL) 4 : 0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:3, 11:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 19:15 MS-J GACINA Andrej (CRO) SUCH Bartosz (POL) 2 : 4 (8:11, 6:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:5, 8:11, 0:0)
2012-04-11 19:15 MS-J GROTH Jonathan (DEN) MIKUTIS Tomas (LTU) 4 : 1 (11:6, 11:6, 11:8, 6:11, 11:2, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 19:15 MS-K CHTCHETININE Evgueni (BLR) WANG Zeng Yi (POL) 4 : 2 (9:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:9, 5:11, 11:3, 0:0)
2012-04-11 19:15 MS-K IONESCU Ovidiu (ROU) OLAH Benedek (FIN) 4 : 2 (13:11, 7:11, 11:4, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 0:0)
2012-04-11 19:15 MS-L LEBESSON Emmanuel (FRA) CANTERO Jesus (ESP) 4 : 2 (11:6, 11:5, 6:11, 11:4, 8:11, 12:10, 0:0)
2012-04-11 19:15 MS-L DIDUKH Oleksandr (UKR) BAST Mile (LUX) 4 : 0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:8, 11:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 19:15 MS-M KORBEL Petr (CZE) VOSTES Yannick (BEL) 3 : 4 (3:11, 6:11, 11:4, 11:3, 7:11, 11:7, 10:12)
2012-04-11 19:15 MS-M DRINKHALL Paul (GBR) MICHELY Gilles (LUX) 4 : 0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:7, 11:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 19:15 MS-N PROKOPCOV Dmitryj (CZE) GOLOVANOV Stanislav (BUL) 4 : 1 (9:11, 11:6, 11:4, 11:6, 11:5, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 19:15 MS-N HE Zhiwen (ESP) UDRA Alfredas (LTU) 4 : 1 (11:4, 11:6, 8:11, 11:6, 11:4, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 20:00 MS-O MACHADO Carlos (ESP) PAPAGEORGIOU Konstantinos (GRE) 4 : 2 (9:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:8, 11:5, 0:0)
2012-04-11 20:00 MS-O ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav (UKR) CEKIC Irfan (MNE) 4 : 0 (11:4, 11:3, 11:9, 11:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-11 20:00 MS-P BOBOCICA Mihai (ITA) KOSIBA Daniel (HUN) 4 : 3 (7:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:4, 11:4, 5:11, 11:8)
2012-04-11 20:00 MS-P GORAK Daniel (POL) CIOCIU Traian (LUX) 4 : 0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:8, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 10:00 WS-A IVANCAN Irene (GER) GAPONOVA Ganna (UKR) 0 : 4 (6:11, 9:11, 9:11, 4:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 10:00 WS-B EKHOLM Matilda (SWE) TIAN Yuan (CRO) 4 : 3 (14:16, 11:7, 7:11, 11:7, 11:3, 10:12, 11:9)
2012-04-12 10:00 WS-C PESOTSKA Margaryta (UKR) MOLNAR Monika (SRB) 4 : 1 (6:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:6, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 10:00 WS-D TIKHOMIROVA Anna (RUS) PRIVALOVA Aleksandra (BLR) 0 : 4 (6:11, 4:11, 6:11, 7:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 10:00 WS-E LI Qiangbing (AUT) MOLNAR Cornelia (CRO) 4 : 1 (11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 10:00 WS-F LOVAS Petra (HUN) PARKER Joanna (GBR) 4 : 0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:7, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 10:00 WS-G GRUNDISCH Carole (FRA) HADACOVA Dana (CZE) 0 : 4 (4:11, 5:11, 7:11, 7:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 10:00 WS-H PARTYKA Natalia (POL) SOLJA Amelie (AUT) 4 : 1 (3:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:6, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 10:00 WS-I FEHER Gabriela (SRB) TIMINA Elena (NED) 4 : 1 (11:6, 11:8, 11:4, 9:11, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 10:00 WS-J SZOCS Bernadette (ROU) ZHU Fang (ESP) 4 : 3 (8:11, 11:9, 5:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8, 11:6)
2012-04-12 10:45 MS-L LEBESSON Emmanuel (FRA) DIDUKH Oleksandr (UKR) 4 : 2 (9:11, 16:14, 11:9, 11:9, 10:12, 13:11, 0:0)
2012-04-12 10:45 MS-L MOHLER Nicola (SUI) BAST Mike (LUX) 4 : 1 (11:6, 11:4, 11:4, 12:14, 11:3, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 10:45 MS-M KORBEL Petr (CZE) DRINKHALL Paul (GBR) 4 : 2 (11:8, 11:8, 11:7, 9:11, 6:11, 12:10, 0:0)
2012-04-12 10:45 MS-M ZIBRAT Jan (SLO) MICHELY Gilles (LUX) 4 : 0 (12:10, 11:9, 11:9, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 10:45 MS-N PROKOPCOV Dmitryj (CZE) HE Zhiwen (ESP) 0 : 4 (7:11, 3:11, 6:11, 8:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 10:45 MS-N LASAN Sas (SLO) UDRA Alfredas (LTU) 4 : 1 (11:4, 9:11, 11:8, 11:3, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 11:30 MS-O MACHADO Carlos (ESP) ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav (UKR) 4 : 3 (11:8, 9:11, 8:11, 6:11, 11:7, 13:11, 11:6)
2012-04-12 11:30 MS-O STEPHENSEN Gudmundour (ISL) CEKIC Irfan (MNE) 4 : 0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:9, 12:10, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 11:30 MS-P BOBOCICA Mihai (ITA) GORAK Daniel (POL) 3 : 4 (11:5, 3:11, 11:2, 12:10, 9:11, 14:16, 9:11)
2012-04-12 11:30 MS-P DURANSPAHIC Admir (BIH) CIOCIU Traian (LUX) 0 : 4 (0:11, 0:11, 0:11, 0:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 11:30 WS-K NOSKOVA Yana (RUS) BALAZOVA Barbora (SVK) 0 : 4 (6:11, 5:11, 9:11, 10:12, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 11:30 WS-L STRBIKOVA Renata (CZE) GUNGOR Gokcenur (TUR) 4 : 1 (9:11, 11:8, 12:10, 11:8, 11:5, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 11:30 WS-L RAMIREZ Sara (ESP) DE NUTTE Sarah (LUX) 4 : 2 (11:5, 12:10, 7:11, 11:7, 10:12, 11:7, 0:0)
2012-04-12 12:15 WS-M SKOV Mie (DEN) REMZI Sibel (BUL) 4 : 1 (11:9, 11:7, 4:11, 11:6, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 12:15 WS-M XIAN Yi Fang (FRA) STUCKYTE Egle (LTU) 4 : 0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:4, 11:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 12:15 WS-N FADEEVA Oxana (RUS) TOLIOU Aikaterini (GRE) 4 : 0 (11:5, 11:1, 11:6, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 12:15 WS-N GRZYBOWSKA Katarzyna (POL) MORET Rachel (SUI) 4 : 0 (11:8, 12:10, 11:4, 11:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 12:15 WS-O TAN-MONFARDINI Wenling (ITA) ASCHWANDEN Rahel (SUI) 4 : 0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:6, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 12:15 WS-O BOROS Tamara (HRV) CHRISTOFORAKI Maria (GRE) 4 : 0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:6, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 12:15 WS-P ERDELJI Ana-Maria (SRB) MARTINS Katia (POR) 4 : 0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:1, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 12:15 WS-P PAVLOVICH Veronika (BLR) HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina (BIH) 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 13:00 MS-A STEGER Bastian (GER) BEN ARI Omry (ISR) 4 : 1 (9:11, 11:4, 11:7, 11:8, 11:4, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 13:00 MS-A PLATONOV Pavel (BLR) JEVTOVIC Marko (SRB) 3 : 4 (4:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:9, 5:11, 8:11, 10:12)
2012-04-12 13:00 MS-B GARDOS Robert (AUT) GABROVSKI Petko (BUL) 4 : 0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:1, 11:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 13:00 MS-B SIMONCIK Josef (CZE) PITCHFORD Liam (GBR) 1 : 4 (5:11, 11:5, 5:11, 8:11, 8:11, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 13:00 MS-C FREITAS Marcos (POR) SMIRNOV Aleksandr (EST) 4 : 0 (11:8, 11:4, 11:3, 11:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 13:00 MS-C PATTANTYUS Adam (HUN) PISTEJ Lubomir (SVK) 4 : 0 (11:8, 11:9, 14:12, 11:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 13:00 MS-D LUNDQVIST Jens (SWE) MENGE Gencay (TUR) 4 : 0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:3, 11:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 13:00 MS-D BAGGALEY Andrew (GBR) ROBINOT Quentin (FRA) 3 : 4 (6:11, 3:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:5, 8:11, 7:11)
2012-04-12 13:00 MS-E SKACHKOV Kirill (RUS) KOJIC Frane Tomislav (CRO) 4 : 2 (11:6, 5:11, 11:3, 5:11, 11:7, 11:6, 0:0)
2012-04-12 13:00 MS-E LI Ahmet (TUR) PETE Zolt (SRB) 2 : 4 (9:11, 6:11, 11:6, 14:12, 8:11, 7:11, 0:0)
2012-04-12 13:45 MS-F APOLONIA Tiago (POR) RABINOVICH Shimon (ISR) 4 : 0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:5, 11:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 13:45 MS-F BENTSEN Allan (DEN) SEREDA Peter (SVK) 4 : 1 (11:6, 11:6, 5:11, 11:2, 11:4, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 14:45 MS-G KEINATH Thomas (SVK) RONNEBERG Espen (NOR) 4 : 0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:6, 11:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 14:45 MS-G VANG Bora (TUR) STOYANOV Niagol (ITA) 4 : 0 (13:11, 11:4, 11:0, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 14:45 MS-H KARAKASEVIC Aleksandar (SRB) RECH DALDOSSO Marco (ITA) 4 : 1 (11:5, 11:2, 11:9, 8:11, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 14:45 MS-H BURGIS Matiss (LAT) CIOTI Constantin (ROU) 2 : 4 (12:10, 10:12, 7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 5:11, 0:0)
2012-04-12 14:45 MS-I MONTEIRO Joao (POR) JEAN Lauric (BEL) 4 : 0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:5, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 14:45 MS-I KOU Lei (UKR) ZWICKL Daniel (HUN) 3 : 4 (11:8, 4:11, 8:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:4, 7:11)
2012-04-12 15:30 MS-J GACINA Andrej (CRO) MIKUTIS Tomas (LTU) 4 : 0 (11:5, 11:9, 11:3, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 15:30 MS-J SUCH Bartosz (POL) GROTH Jonathan (DEN) 4 : 0 (11:7, 11:9, 12:10, 11:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 14:45 MS-G KEINATH Thomas (SVK) RABINOVICH Shimon (ISR) 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 14:45 MS-G BENTSEN Allan (DEN) STOYANOV Niagol (ITA) 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 15:30 MS-L LEBESSON Emmanuel (FRA) MOHLER Nicola (SUI) 4 : 0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:4, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 15:30 MS-L DIDUKH Oleksandr (UKR) CANTERO Jesus (ESP) 4 : 0 (11:7, 14:12, 11:8, 11:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 15:30 MS-M KORBEL Petr (CZE) ZIBRAT Jan (SLO) 1 : 4 (2:11, 3:11, 9:11, 13:11, 10:12, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 15:30 MS-M DRINKHALL Paul (GBR) VOSTES Yannick (BEL) 4 : 2 (14:16, 12:10, 11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 11:5, 0:0)
2012-04-12 15:30 MS-N PROKOPCOV Dmitryj (CZE) LASAN Sas (SLO) 3 : 4 (3:11, 6:11, 6:11, 11:8, 12:10, 11:9, 10:12)
2012-04-12 15:30 MS-N HE Zhiwen (ESP) GOLOVANOV Stanislav (BUL) 4 : 1 (11:8, 12:14, 12:10, 11:8, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 16:15 MS-O MACHADO Carlos (ESP) STEPHENSEN Gudmundour (ISL) 4 : 0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:2, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 16:15 MS-O ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav (UKR) PAPAGEORGIOU Konstantinos (GRE) 4 : 2 (11:4, 11:6, 5:11, 11:9, 10:12, 11:9, 0:0)
2012-04-12 16:15 MS-P BOBOCICA Mihai (ITA) DURANSPAHIC Admir (BIH) 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 16:15 MS-P GORAK Daniel (POL) KOSIBA Daniel (HUN) 3 : 4 (11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 12:10, 5:11, 11:6, 6:11)
2012-04-12 16:15 WS-A GAPONOVA Ganna (UKR) GATINSKA Katalina (BUL) 1 : 4 (3:11, 6:11, 11:6, 10:12, 6:11, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 16:15 WS-B TIAN Yuan (CRO) SIBLEY Kelly (GBR) 4 : 1 (9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:7, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 16:15 WS-C MOLNAR Monika (SRB) HUANG MENDES Lei (POR) 0 : 4 (8:11, 8:11, 5:11, 6:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 16:15 WS-D PRIVALOVA Aleksandra (BLR) BILENKO Tetyana (UKR) 1 : 4 (3:11, 11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 3:11, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 16:15 WS-E MOLNAR Cornelia (CRO) BLIZNET Olga (MDA) 4 : 2 (11:5, 11:4, 9:11, 8:11, 11:4, 11:7, 0:0)
2012-04-12 17:00 WS-F PARKER Joanna (GBR) KASABOVA Asya (BUL) 4 : 3 (11:8, 11:7, 3:11, 11:7, 9:11, 4:11, 15:13)
2012-04-12 17:00 WS-G HADACOVA Dana (CZE) GONDERINGER Tessy (LUX) 4 : 1 (13:11, 11:4, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 17:00 WS-H SOLJA Amelie (AUT) LIU Na (GBR) 4 : 1 (11:3, 8:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:4, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 17:00 WS-I TIMINA Elena (NED) VIVARELLI Debora (ITA) 4 : 0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:5, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 17:00 WS-J ZHU Fang (ESP) NEVES Ana (POR) 4 : 1 (11:1, 10:12, 11:9, 11:5, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-12 17:00 WS-K BALAZOVA Barbora (SVK) YILDIRIM Fulya (TUR) 4 : 1 (11:8, 3:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:2, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 10:00 WS-Q QF EKHOLM Matilda (SWE) BILENKO Tetyana (UKR) 4 : 2 (11:5, 5:11, 13:11, 6:11, 13:11, 11:4, 0:0)
2012-04-13 10:00 WS-Q QF IVANCAN Irene (GER) FADEEVA Oxana (RUS) 4 : 1 (8:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:6, 11:8, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 10:00 WS-Q QF FEHER Gabriela (SRB) BOROS Tamara (CRO) 2 : 4 (9:11, 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 16:14, 13:15, 0:0)
2012-04-13 10:00 WS-Q QF HUANG MENDES Lei (POR) LI Qiangbing (AUT) 4 : 3 (11:7, 7:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:6, 5:11, 11:9)
2012-04-13 10:00 WS-R QF GAPONOVA Ganna (UKR) ZHU Fang (ESP) 4 : 2 (9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:7, 0:0)
2012-04-13 10:00 WS-R QF MOLNAR Cornelia (CRO) PAVLOVICH Veronika (BLR) 2 : 4 (11:5, 11:6, 11:13, 3:11, 14:16, 8:11, 0:0)
2012-04-13 10:00 WS-R QF STRBIKOVA Renata (CZE) PARKER Joanna (GBR) 4 : 0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:6, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 10:00 WS-R QF TIMINA Elena (NED) PARTYKA Natalia (POL) 2 : 4 (11:9, 10:12, 5:11, 8:11, 11:8, 4:11, 0:0)
2012-04-13 10:45 WS-S QF PESOTSKA Margaryta (UKR) SKOV Mie (DEN) 3 : 4 (11:4, 13:15, 9:11, 8:11, 11:4, 12:10, 8:11)
2012-04-13 10:45 WS-S QF GRUNDISCH Carole (FRA) TAN Wenling (ITA) 4 : 2 (11:8, 11:5, 11:9, 7:11, 6:11, 12:10, 0:0)
2012-04-13 10:45 WS-S QF BALAZOVA Barbora (SVK) SOLJA Amelie (AUT) 4 : 3 (9:11, 11:9, 11:3, 14:16, 13:11, 11:13, 12:10)
2012-04-13 10:45 WS-S QF GRZYBOWSKA Katarzyna (POL) LOVAS Petra (HUN) 3 : 4 (7:11, 11:9, 11:6, 9:11, 5:11, 11:4, 9:11)
2012-04-13 10:45 WS-T QF PRIVALOVA Aleksandra (BLR) TIAN Yuan (CRO) 3 : 4 (7:11, 11:7, 10:12, 2:11, 11:7, 11:8, 8:11)
2012-04-13 10:45 WS-T QF ERDELJI Ana-Maria (SRB) XIAN Yi Fang (FRA) 3 : 4 (11:5, 7:11, 13:11, 4:11, 14:12, 8:11, 8:11)
2012-04-13 10:45 WS-T QF SZOCS Bernadette (ROU) RAMIREZ Sara (ESP) 3 : 4 (5:11, 11:9, 11:9, 3:11, 8:11, 11:8, 9:11)
2012-04-13 10:45 WS-T QF NOSKOVA Yana (RUS) HADACOVA Dana (CZE) 1 : 4 (8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 13:15, 7:11, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 11:30 MS-Q QF FREITAS Marcos (POR) KEINATH Thomas (SVK) 4 : 0 (11:4, 13:11, 11:9, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 11:30 MS-Q QF PITCHFORD Liam (GBR) MACHADO Carlos (ESP) 4 : 1 (8:11, 11:6, 11:4, 12:10, 11:8, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 11:30 MS-Q QF LEBESSON Emmanuel (FRA) KOSIBA Daniel (HUN) 4 : 3 (11:8, 12:10, 7:11, 10:12, 11:8, 7:11, 12:10)
2012-04-13 11:30 MS-Q QF LASAN Sas (SLO) PETE Zolt (SRB) 4 : 2 (11:6, 9:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:2, 0:0)
2012-04-13 11:30 MS-R QF GARDOS Robert (AUT) SEREDA Peter (SVK) 4 : 0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:2, 11:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 11:30 MS-R QF ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav (UKR) DRINKHALL Paul (GBR) 3 : 4 (10:12, 5:11, 13:11, 19:17, 6:11, 11:9, 5:11)
2012-04-13 11:30 MS-R QF WANG Zeng Yi (POL) JEVTOVIC Marko (SRB) 4 : 0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:4, 11:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 11:30 MS-R QF ZWICKL Daniel (HUN) VANG Bora (TUR) 3 : 3 (13:11, 4:11, 11:5, 5:11, 12:10, 8:11, 11:9)
2012-04-13 12:15 MS-S QF ROBINOT Quentin (FRA) ZIBRAT Jan (SLO) 4 : 2 (6:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:7, 0:0)
2012-04-13 12:15 MS-S QF CHTCHETININE Evgueni (BLR) BOBOCICA Mihai (ITA) 4 : 3 (13:15, 8:11, 11:9, 11:6, 12:10, 7:11, 11:7)
2012-04-13 12:15 MS-S QF MONTEIRO Joao (POR) SKACHKOV Kirill (RUS) 4 : 0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:8, 11:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 12:15 MS-S QF GACINA Andrej (CRO) KARAKASEVIC Aleksandar (SRB) 4 : 0 (13:11, 11:3, 13:11, 11:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 12:15 MS-T QF STEGER Bastian (GER) LUNDQVIST Jens (SWE) 4 : 2 (14:16, 8:11, 13:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:9, 0:0)
2012-04-13 12:15 MS-T QF CIOTI Constantin (ROU) HE Zhiwen (ESP) 4 : 3 (12:10, 11:13, 9:11, 12:14, 11:5, 11:9, 13:11)
2012-04-13 12:15 MS-T QF SUCH Bartosz (POL) PATTANTYUS Adam (HUN) 1 : 4 (6:11, 4:11, 9:11, 11:5, 6:11, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 12:15 MS-T QF DIDUKH Oleksandr (UKR) APOLONIA Tiago (POR) 1 : 4 (9:11, 5:11, 11:7, 12:14, 13:15, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 13:30 WS-R SF GAPONOVA Ganna (UKR) PAVLOVICH Veronika (BLR) 0 : 4 (5:11, 5:11, 4:11, 9:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 13:30 WS-R SF STRBIKOVA Renata (CZE) PARTYKA Natalia (POL) 3 : 4 (9:11, 12:10, 10:12, 11:7, 11:5, 6:11, 4:11)
2012-04-13 13:30 WS-Q SF EKHOLM Matilda (SWE) IVANCAN Irene (GER) 1 : 4 (8:11, 4:11, 6:11, 11:5, 8:11, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 13:30 WS-R SF BOROS Tamara (CRO) HUANG MENDES Lei (POR) 4 : 3 (8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:7, 9:11, 7:11, 12:10)
2012-04-13 14:15 WS-T SF RAMIREZ Sara (ESP) HADACOVA Dana (CZE) 4 : 3 (13:11, 11:7, 11:2, 9:11, 9:11, 6:11, 11:8)
2012-04-13 14:15 WS-T SF TIAN Yuan (CRO) XIAN YI Fang (FRA) 1 : 4 (7:11, 13:11, 9:11, 8:11, 5:11, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 14:15 WS-S SF SKOV Mie (DEN) GRUNDISCH Carole (FRA) 4 : 2 (6:11, 11:9, 5:11, 12:10, 11:6, 11:9, 0:0)
2012-04-13 14:15 WS-S SF BALAZOVA Barbora (SVK) LOVAS Petra (HUN) 4 : 3 (11:8, 9:11, 6:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:8, 13:11)
2012-04-13 15:00 MS-Q SF LEBESSON Emmanuel (FRA) LASAN Sas (SLO) 4 : 0 (11:2, 11:5, 11:6, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 15:00 MS-R SF WANG ZENG YI (POL) ZWICKL Daniel (HUN) 3 : 4 (8:11, 11:9, 11:4, 11:8, 8:11, 8:11, 10:12)
2012-04-13 15:00 MS-R SF GARDOS Robert (AUT) DRINKHALL Paul (GBR) 4 : 0 (11:5, 11:9, 11:8, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 15:00 MS-Q SF FREITAS Marcos (POR) PITCHFORD Liam (GBR) 4 : 2 (11:3, 9:11, 5:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:6, 0:0)
2012-04-13 15:45 MS-S SF MONTEIRO Joao (POR) GACINA Andrej (CRO) 4 : 2 (11:6, 11:9, 8:11, 11:4, 7:11, 11:9, 0:0)
2012-04-13 15:45 MS-S SF ROBINOT Quentin (FRA) CHTCHETININE Evgueni (BLR) 3 : 4 (8:11, 10:12, 11:7, 11:6, 3:11, 11:6, 7:11)
2012-04-13 15:45 MS-T SF STEGER Bastian (GER) CIOTI Constantin (ROU) 4 : 0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:9, 12:10, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 15:45 MS-T SF PATTANTYUS Adam (HUN) APOLONIA Tiago (POR) 4 : 1 (11:8, 7:11, 11:3, 13:11, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 16:45 WS-Q F IVANCAN Irene (GER) BOROS Tamara (FRA) 4 : 3 (7:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:8, 8:11, 7:11, 11:6)
2012-04-13 16:45 WS-R F PAVLOVICH Veronika (BLR) PARTYKA Natalia (POL) 1 : 4 (9:11, 11:9, 5:11, 9:11, 7:11, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 17:30 WS-S F SKOV Mie (DEN) BALAZOVA Barbora (SVK) 4 : 2 (11:13, 13:11, 11:8, 11:6, 9:11, 11:6, 0:0)
2012-04-13 17:30 WS-T F XIAN Yi Fang (FRA) RAMIREZ Sara (ESP) 4 : 1 (10:12, 11:4, 11:9, 11:7, 11:4, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 18:30 MS-Q F FREITAS Marcos (POR) LEBESSON Emmanuel (FRA) 4 : 1 (11:9, 11:7, 10:12, 12:10, 12:10, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 18:30 MS-R F GARDOS Robert (AUT) ZWICKL Daniel (HUN) 4 : 1 (8:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:8, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 19:15 MS-S F CHTCHETININE Evgueni (BLR) MONTEIRO Joao (POR) 1 : 4 (11:9, 8:11, 10:12, 8:11, 8:11, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-13 19:15 MS-T F STEGER Bastian (GER) PATTANTYUS Adam (HUN) 4 : 2 (11:8, 6:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:8, 11:3, 0:0)
2012-04-14 10:00 WS-V QF MOLNAR Cornelia (CRO) GRUNDISCH Carole (FRA) 4 : 1 (12:10, 11:5, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 10:00 WS-U QF LI Qiangbing (AUT) STRBIKOVA Renata (CZE) 4 : 2 (11:5, 6:11, 11:6, 15:13, 5:11, 11:7, 0:0)
2012-04-14 10:00 WS-U QF NOSKOVA Yana (RUS) PESOTSKA Margaryta (UKR) 3 : 4 (11:7, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 7:11, 11:3, 5:11)
2012-04-14 10:00 WS-U QF LOVAS Petra (HUN) ZHU Fang (ESP) 4 : 1 (11:7, 9:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:4, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 10:00 WS-V QF BILENKO Tetyana (UKR) ERDELJI Ana-Maria (SRB) 3 : 3 (5:11, 5:11, 11:9, 11:6, 12:10, 6:11, 11:9)
2012-04-14 10:00 WS-V QF HUANG MENDES Lei (POR) GRZYBOWSKA Katarzyna (POL) 0 : 4 (16:18, 8:11, 7:11, 4:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 10:45 WS-W QF HADACOVA Dana (CZE) TAN Wenling (ITA) 3 : 4 (6:11, 8:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:7, 11:8, 8:11)
2012-04-14 10:45 WS-X QF FEHER Gabriela (SRB) EKHOLM Matilda (SWE) 4 : 3 (11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 13:11, 7:11, 6:11, 11:8)
2012-04-14 10:45 WS-W QF SZOCS Bernadette (ROU) TIMINA Elena (NED) 2 : 4 (11:9, 5:11, 4:11, 5:11, 11:8, 6:11, 0:0)
2012-04-14 10:45 WS-W QF PARKER Joanna (GBR) TIAN Yuan (CRO) 3 : 4 (7:11, 6:11, 11:9, 5:11, 11:9, 11:8, 6:11)
2012-04-14 10:45 WS-X QF SOLJA Amelie (AUT) FADEEVA Oxana (RUS) 4 : 0 (11:8, 12:10, 11:3, 15:13, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 10:45 WS-X QF GAPONOVA Ganna (UKR) PRIVALOVA Aleksandra (BLR) 1 : 4 (5:11, 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 11:30 MS-V QF KARAKASEVIC Aleksandar (SRB) LUNDQVIST Jens (SWE) 4 : 3 (12:14, 11:8, 11:7, 6:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:7)
2012-04-14 11:30 MS-V QF APOLONIA Tiago (POR) ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav (UKR) 4 : 2 (6:11, 11:5, 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 11:8, 0:0)
2012-04-14 11:30 MS-U QF MACHADO Carlos (ESP) SEREDA Peter (SVK) 4 : 0 (11:5, 11:9, 11:4, 11:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 11:30 MS-U QF ROBINOT Quentin (FRA) SUCH Bartosz (POL) 4 : 2 (12:10, 8:11, 3:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:7, 0:0)
2012-04-14 11:30 MS-U QF BOBOCICA Mihai (ITA) DISQ. CIOTI Constantin (ROU) 0 : 4 (4:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 11:30 MS-V QF KOSIBA Daniel (HUN) PITCHFORD Liam (GBR) 4 : 1 (2:11, 11:5, 12:10, 11:9, 12:10, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 12:15 MS-W QF DIDUKH Oleksandar (UKR) SKACHKOV Kirill (RUS) 0 : 4 (5:11, 11:13, 8:11, 8:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 12:15 MS-X QF HE ZHI Wen (ESP) GACINA Andrej (CRO) 4 : 2 (6:11, 8:11, 11:4, 11:7, 11:3, 11:8, 0:0)
2012-04-14 12:15 MS-W QF LASAN Sas (SLO) JEVTOVIC Marko (SRB) 2 : 4 (11:13, 7:11, 11:8, 9:11, 12:10, 13:15, 0:0)
2012-04-14 12:15 MS-W QF VANG Bora (TUR) DRINKHALL Paul (GBR) 4 : 1 (11:9, 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 11:8, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 12:15 MS-X QF ZIBRAT Jan (SLO) KEINATH Thomas (SVK) 3 : 4 (11:9, 10:12, 7:11, 11:4, 8:11, 11:8, 7:11)
2012-04-14 12:15 MS-X QF WANG ZENG Yi (POL) PETE Zolt (SRB) 4 : 2 (11:2, 8:11, 11:6, 11:3, 8:11, 12:10, 0:0)
2012-04-14 13:30 WS-U SF BOROS Tamara (CRO) PESOTSKA Margaryta (UKR) 0 : 4 (6:11, 17:19, 7:11, 8:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 13:30 WS-V SF BALAZOVA Barbora (SVK) BILENKO Tetyana (UKR) 4 : 2 (11:3, 11:9, 7:11, 6:11, 11:5, 11:5, 0:0)
2012-04-14 13:30 WS-U SF LOVAS Petra (HUN) LI Qiangbing (AUT) 1 : 4 (9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 2:11, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 13:30 WS-V SF GRZYBOWSKA Katarzyna (POL) MOLNAR Cornelia (CRO) 1 : 4 (11:9, 10:12, 8:11, 10:12, 12:14, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 14:15 WS-W SF PAVLOVICH Veronika (BLR) TIMINA Elena (NED) 4 : 0 (15:13, 11:1, 16:14, 12:10, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 14:15 WS-X SF RAMIREZ Sara (ESP) SOLJA Amelie (AUT) 0 : 4 (5:11, 6:11, 5:11, 6:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 14:15 WS-X SF PRIVALOVA Aleksandra (BLR) FEHER Gabriela (SRB) 4 : 3 (7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 7:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:2)
2012-04-14 14:15 WS-W SF TAN Wenling (ITA) TIAN Yuan (CRO) 3 : 4 (9:11, 11:9, 11:4, 5:11, 8:11, 11:9, 5:11)
2012-04-14 15:00 MS-U SF ZWICKL Daniel (HUN) MACHADO Carlos (ESP) 4 : 1 (11:5, 11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 15:00 MS-V SF CHTCHETININE Evgueni (BLR) KARAKASEVIC Aleksandar (SRB) 2 : 4 (11:8, 6:11, 7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 5:11, 0:0)
2012-04-14 15:00 MS-U SF ROBINOT Quentin (FRA) CIOTI Constantin (ROU) 2 : 4 (11:5, 5:11, 8:11, 9:11, 14:12, 8:11, 0:0)
2012-04-14 15:00 MS-V SF APOLONIA Tiago (POR) KOSIBA Daniel (HUN) 4 : 0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:9, 11:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 15:45 MS-X SF LEBESSON Emmanuel (FRA) KEINATH Thomas (SVK) 4 : 2 (11:9, 11:13, 11:6, 10:12, 11:8, 11:5, 0:0)
2012-04-14 15:45 MS-W SF JEVTOVIC Marko (SRB) VANG Bora (TUR) 4 : 3 (7:11, 4:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:4, 12:10)
2012-04-14 15:45 MS-W SF PATTANTYUS Adam (HUN) SKACHKOV Kirill (RUS) 4 : 2 (11:9, 11:8, 6:11, 11:4, 4:11, 11:7, 0:0)
2012-04-14 15:45 MS-X SF WANG Zeng Yi (POL) HE ZHI Wen (ESP) 0 : 4 (5:11, 5:11, 4:11, 9:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 16:45 WS-V F BALAZOVA Barbora (SVK) MOLNAR Cornelia (CRO) 3 : 4 (11:9, 11:5, 11:7, 9:11, 7:11, 9:11, 8:11)
2012-04-14 16:45 WS-U F PESOTSKA Margaryta (UKR) LI Qiangbing (AUT) 4 : 3 (9:11, 8:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:9)
2012-04-14 17:30 WS-X F SOLJA Amelie (AUT) PRIVALOVA Aleksandra (BLR) 3 : 4 (14:12, 11:6, 7:11, 12:10, 7:11, 8:11, 10:12)
2012-04-14 17:30 WS-W F PAVLOVICH Veronika (BLR) TIAN Yuan (CRO) 2 : 4 (11:9, 11:5, 6:11, 5:11, 8:11, 5:11, 0:0)
2012-04-14 18:30 MS-V F KARAKASEVIC Aleksandar (SRB) APOLONIA Tiago (POR) 4 : 1 (11:9, 11:4, 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 18:30 MS-U F ZWICKL Daniel (HUN) CIOTI Constantin (ROU) 4 : 0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:8, 12:10, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 19:30 MS-W F PATTANTYUS Adam (HUN) JEVTOVIC Marko (SRB) 1 : 4 (7:11, 2:11, 5:11, 11:9, 9:11, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 19:30 MS-X F LEBESSON Emmanuel (FRA) HE ZHI Wen (ESP) 1 : 4 (9:11, 10:12, 11:7, 10:12, 4:11, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 19:30 WS-24 LOVAS Petra (HUN) GRUNDISCH Carole (FRA) 4 : 2 (11:9, 10:12, 11:8, 11:4, 11:13, 11:9, 0:0)
2012-04-14 19:30 WS-24 PARKER Joanna (GBR) NOSKOVA Yana (RUS) 4 : 2 (9:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:8, 8:11, 12:10, 0:0)
2012-04-14 19:30 WS-24 STRBIKOVA Renata (CZE) EKHOLM Matilda (SWE) 4 : 1 (11:5, 9:11, 11:4, 11:9, 11:8, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 19:30 WS-24 FADEEVA Oxana (RUS) TIMINA Elena (NED) 4 : 0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:9, 11:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 19:30 WS-24 BILENKO Tetyana (UKR) SZOCS Bernadette (ROU) 4 : 1 (10:12, 11:9, 11:5, 11:5, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 19:30 WS-24 ZHU Fang (ESP) ERDELJI Ana-Maria (SRB) 1 : 4 (9:11, 10:12, 11:6, 4:11, 6:11, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 19:30 WS-24 HADACOVA Dana (CZE) GAPONOVA Ganna (UKR) 1 : 4 (13:11, 10:12, 3:11, 5:11, 8:11, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 19:30 WS-24 HUANG MENDES Lei (POR) RAMIREZ Sara (ESP) 4 : 3 (11:7, 4:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:9, 12:14, 11:8)
2012-04-14 21:00 MS-24 LUNDQVIST Jens (SWE) PITCHFORD Liam (GBR) 4 : 0 (11:4, 16:14, 11:8, 11:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 21:00 MS-24 SKACHKOV Kirill (RUS) BOBOCICA Mihai (ITA) 3 : 1 (11:7, 13:11, 11:8, 10:12, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 21:00 MS-24 ZIBRAT Jan (SLO) ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav (UKR) 3 : 4 (11:8, 5:11, 12:10, 11:7, 6:11, 7:11, 4:11)
2012-04-14 21:00 MS-24 DRINKHALL Paul (GBR) GACINA Andrej (CRO) 4 : 2 (11:9, 10:12, 13:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:9, 0:0)
2012-04-14 21:00 MS-24 LASAN Sas (SLO) ROBINOT Quentin (FRA) 2 : 4 (10:12, 7:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:4, 9:11, 0:0)
2012-04-14 21:00 MS-24 SUCH Bartosz (POL) DIDUKH Oleksandar (UKR) 4 : 1 (11:9, 12:10, 11:6, 6:11, 12:10, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 21:00 MS-24 PETE Zolt (SRB) KEINATH Thomas (SVK) 4 : 0 (11:0, 11:0, 11:0, 11:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-14 21:00 MS-24 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 09:30 WS-16 PARKER Joanna (GBR) LI Qianbing (AUT) 0 : 4 (3:11, 8:11, 4:11, 5:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 09:30 WS-16 LOVAS Petra (HUN) FEHER Gabriela (SRB) ABAND. 4 : 0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:4, 11:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 09:30 WS-16 SOLJA Amelie (AUT) GAPONOVA Ganna (UKR) 4 : 2 (9:11, 11:3, 7:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:9, 0:0)
2012-04-15 09:30 WS-16 TAN MONFARDINI Wenling (ITA) HUANG MENDES Lei (POR) 4 : 3 (11:2, 12:10, 8:11, 9:11, 11:3, 8:11, 11:4)
2012-04-15 09:30 WS-16 STRBIKOVA Renata (CZE) PAVLOVICH Veronika (BLR) 3 : 4 (11:13, 11:5, 12:14, 11:9, 12:14, 11:2, 2:11)
2012-04-15 09:30 WS-16 BALAZOVA Barbora (SVK) ERDELJI Ana-Marija (SRB) 2 : 4 (5:11, 7:11, 12:10, 9:11, 11:4, 8:11, 0:0)
2012-04-15 09:30 WS-16 FADEEVA Oksana (RUS) BOROS Tamara (CRO) 4 : 2 (11:7, 6:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:4, 11:4, 0:0)
2012-04-15 09:30 WS-16 GRZYBOWSKA Katarzyna (POL) BILENKO Tetyana (UKR) 0 : 4 (9:11, 4:11, 4:11, 3:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 10:15 MS-16 LUNDQVIST Jens (SWE) CIOTI Constantin (ROU) 4 : 1 (11:9, 7:11, 12:10, 11:8, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 10:15 MS-16 SKACHKOV Kirill (RUS) CHTCHETININE Evgueni (BLR) 4 : 2 (14:16, 13:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:9, 11:4, 0:0)
2012-04-15 10:15 MS-16 LEBESSON Emmanuel (FRA) SUCH Bartosz (POL) 4 : 2 (12:10, 11:7, 10:12, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 0:0)
2012-04-15 10:15 MS-16 MACHADO Carlos (ESP) PETE Zolt (SRB) 2 : 4 (11:5, 11:13, 7:11, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 0:0)
2012-04-15 10:15 MS-16 ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav (UKR) PATTANTYUS Adam (HUN) 2 : 4 (11:8, 6:11, 3:11, 7:11, 11:9, 6:11, 0:0)
2012-04-15 10:15 MS-16 KOSIBA Daniel (HUN) WANG Zeng Yi (POL) 1 : 4 (7:11, 13:11, 8:11, 5:11, 8:11, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 10:15 MS-16 VANG Bora (TUR) ROBINOT Quentin (FRA) 4 : 0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:9, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 10:15 MS-16 DRINKHALL Paul (GBR) APOLONIA Tiago (POR) 2 : 4 (11:8, 7:11, 4:11, 11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 0:0)
2012-04-15 11:00 WS-QF TAN MONFARDINI Wenling (ITA) PAVLOVICH Veronika (BLR) 4 : 3 (10:12, 11:9, 5:11, 12:10, 7:11, 12:10, 13:11)
2012-04-15 11:00 WS-QF ERDELJI Ana-Marija (SRB) FADEEVA Oksana (RUS) 0 : 4 (10:12, 4:11, 12:14, 9:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 11:00 WS-QF SOLJA Amelie (AUT) LOVAS Petra (HUN) 4 : 0 (11:8, 11:3, 11:7, 15:13, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 11:00 WS-QF BILENKO Tetyana (UKR) LI Qianbing (AUT) 1 : 4 (11:6, 4:11, 9:11, 10:12, 7:11, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 11:00 WS-9-16 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 11:00 WS-9-16 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 11:00 WS-9-16 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 11:00 WS-9-16 GRZYBOWSKA Katarzyna (POL) PARKER Joanna (GBR) 2 : 4 (4:11, 9:11, 4:11, 11:9, 11:6, 10:12, 0:0)
2012-04-15 11:45 MS-QF PETE Zolt (SRB) PATTANTYUS Adam (HUN) 2 : 4 (9:11, 11:9, 11:9, 3:11, 15:17, 2:11, 0:0)
2012-04-15 11:45 MS-QF VANG Bora (TUR) APOLONIA Tiago (POR) 4 : 0 (11:3, 11:5, 15:13, 15:13, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 11:45 MS-QF LEBESSON Emmanuel (FRA) SKACHKOV Kirill (RUS) 3 : 4 (11:3, 8:11, 11:9, 5:11, 3:11, 11:3, 9:11)
2012-04-15 11:45 MS-QF LUNDQVIST Jens (SWE) WANG Zeng Yi (POL) 4 : 2 (11:1, 3:11, 4:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:7, 0:0)
2012-04-15 11:45 MS-9-16 SUCH Bartosz (POL) CHTCHETININE Evgueni (BLR) W.O. 4 : 0 (11:0, 11:0, 11:0, 11:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 11:45 MS-9-16 MACHADO Carlos (ESP) ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav (UKR) 0 : 4 (4:11, 7:11, 9:11, 2:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 11:45 MS-9-16 CIOTI Constantin (ROU) W.O. KOSIBA Daniel (HUN) 0 : 4 (0:11, 0:11, 0:11, 0:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 11:45 MS-9-16 ROBINOT Quentin (FRA) W.O. DRINKHALL Paul (GBR) 0 : 4 (0:11, 0:11, 0:11, 0:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 14:30 WS-SF FADEEVA Oksana (RUS) LI Qianbing (AUT) 0 : 4 (9:11, 6:11, 5:11, 6:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 14:30 WS-SF SOLJA Amelie (AUT) TAN MONFARDINI Wenling (ITA) 4 : 2 (12:10, 16:18, 11:8, 11:13, 11:6, 11:7, 0:0)
2012-04-15 14:30 WS-5-8 LOVAS Petra (HUN) W.O. PAVLOVICH Veronika (BLR) 0 : 4 (0:11, 0:11, 0:11, 0:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 14:30 WS-5-8 ERDELJI Ana-Marija (SRB) W.O. BILENKO Tetyana (UKR) 0 : 4 (0:11, 0:11, 0:11, 0:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 14:30 WS-9-12 GAPONOVA Ganna (UKR) HUANG MENDES Lei (POR) 4 : 2 (7:11, 11:7, 11:6, 4:11, 12:10, 11:8, 0:0)
2012-04-15 14:30 WS-9-12 BALAZOVA Barbora (SVK) PARKER Joanna (GBR) 4 : 2 (10:12, 11:1, 11:6, 11:3, 7:11, 12:10, 0:0)
2012-04-15 15:30 MS-SF LUNDQVIST Jens (SWE) VANG Bora (TUR) 4 : 3 (11:9, 12:14, 8:11, 12:10, 11:4, 6:11, 11:7)
2012-04-15 15:30 MS-SF SKACHKOV Kirill (RUS) PATTANTYUS Adam (HUN) 4 : 0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:8, 11:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 15:30 MS-5-8 LEBESSON Emmanuel (FRA) PETE Zolt (SRB) 4 : 1 (11:6, 12:10, 9:11, 11:3, 11:5, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 15:30 MS-5-8 WANG Zeng Yi (POL) APOLONIA Tiago (POR) W.O. 4 : 0 (11:0, 11:0, 11:0, 11:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 15:30 MS-9-12 SUCH Bartosz (POL) ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav (UKR) 4 : 2 (9:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:3, 5:11, 11:8, 0:0)
2012-04-15 15:30 MS-9-12 KOSIBA Daniel (HUN) W.O. DRINKHALL Paul (GBR) 0 : 4 (0:11, 0:11, 0:11, 0:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 16:30 WS-3-4 FADEEVA Oksana (RUS) TAN MONFARDINI Wenling (ITA) 0 : 4 (12:14, 8:11, 7:11, 7:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 16:30 WS-5-6 GAPONOVA Ganna (UKR) BALAZOVA Barbora (SVK) 4 : 1 (11:5, 11:5, 11:7, 2:11, 12:10, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 16:30 WS-7-8 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 16:30 WS-9-10 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 17:30 WS-3-4 PATTANTYUS Adam (HUN) VANG Bora (TUR) 4 : 2 (11:4, 11:7, 6:11, 6:11, 11:3, 11:7, 0:0)
2012-04-15 17:30 WS-5-6 LEBESSON Emmanuel (FRA) WANG ZENG Yi (POL) 4 : 0 (11:9, 11:9, 11:6, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 17:30 WS-7-8 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2012-04-15 17:30 WS-9-10 SUCH Bartosz (POL) DRINKHALL Paul (GBR) 4 : 1 (11:9, 10:12, 11:6, 11:9, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0)

bottom.jpg