HLAVNÍ STRANA 2011-2012
CCL

neoficiální ligový žebříček-muži

aktualizováno dne:
« žebříček ŽENYpravidla sestaveníKLUBOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY »
poř.hráčklubbody
celkem
odehraných
zápasů
celkem
EL
Z / V
1L
Z / V
2L
Z / V
3L
Z / V
1Bai He (1987)ŠKST Bratislava893,643333/31...
2Širuček Pavel (1992)Sokol Králův Dvůr872,73737/31...
3Jančařík Lubomír (1987)Sokol Králův Dvůr856,493737/30...
4Vráblík Jiří (1983)Lokomotiva Vršovice851,543939/30...
5Šereda Peter (1984)ŠKST Bratisla8403030/27...
6Bardoň Michal (1978)Lokomotiva Vršovice807,843737/27...
7Obešlo Michal (1989)SF SKK El Niňo Praha802,733333/26...
8Košťál Radek (1974)Sokol Králův Dvůr8003030/25...
9Bajger Ondřej (1994)Mittal Ostrava758,953838/24...
10Tregler Tomáš (1990)SF SKK El Niňo Praha751,253232/23...
11Konečný Tomáš (1985)SF SKK El Niňo Praha744,622626/21...
12Beneš Michal (1994)Baník Havířov730,338124/1857/54..
13Obešlo Marek (1991)SK Kotlářka Praha713,083939/21...
14Rakov Valeriy (1984)Agrotec Hustopeče677,144242/18...
15Sitak Andriy (1986)Sokol H.Králové 2676,673636/19...
16Kobes Kristián (1990)ŠKST Bratisla673,482323/17...
17Kaucký Petr (1975)SK Kotlářka Praha6603636/18...
18Crha Jakub (1989)Baník Havířov658,573535/18...
19Hrnčiřík Jan (1977)DTJ Hradec Králové657,653434/18...
20Schwarzer Antonín (1989)Robot Mokré Lazce643,333636/17...
21Štěpánek David (1971)Sokol Králův Dvůr629,52821/147/7..
22Demek Tomáš (1965)Sokol H.Králové 26202020/14...
23Husník Petr (1984)Robot Mokré Lazce616,843838/15...
24Obešlo František (1991)SK Kotlářka Praha580,813737/13...
25Merta David (1990)Mittal Ostrava569,473838/12...
26Kalužný Branislav (1972)Agrotec Hustopeče558,972929/13...
26 NPlachý Josef ml. (1971)SF SKK El Niňo Praha556,6799/7...
27Reitšpies David (1996)SF SKK El Niňo Praha526,38398/631/28..
28Kanta František (1971)DTJ Hradec Králové526,253232/11...
29Štrof Vojtěch (1992)DTJ Hradec Králové512,585720/822/1615/15.
30Urbánek Jan (1986)Sokol Králův Dvůr500,71682/266/60..
31Karabec Ivan (1980)Baník Havířov5002020/10...
32Buba Ondřej (1988)Robot Mokré Lazce492,732222/10...
33Klimek Vojtěch (1992)Mittal Ostrava492,048921/468/37..
33 NSun Jian (1989)ŠKST Bratisla49044/3...
34Zlámal Jaromír (1987)Region Olomouc4803030/9...
35Šlapák Miloš (1986)Sokol H.Králové 2454,395726/5.31/26.
36Seibert Jakub (1995)Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.443,6964.64/54..
36 NKrkoška Peter (1982)ŠKST Bratisla43033/2...
37Kabelka Tomáš (1976)Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.420,6754.54/44..
38Pavlík Tibor (1996)Mittal Ostrava420,58411/173/43..
39Glásl Ondřej (1979)Sokol Králův Dvůr418,0865.65/51..
40Janoušek Přemek (1976)Matve Uherský Ostroh391,4370.70/50..
41Handl Petr (1993)Moravská Slavia Brno389,3880.80/55..
42Medek Josef (1976)SKST S.P.M. Liberec387,971.71/50..
43Jahoda Martin (1986)SKST S.P.M. Liberec382,6767.67/47..
44Bojko Karel (1975)Matve Uherský Ostroh367,1553.53/37..
45Smýkal Tomáš (1993)Agrotec Hustopeče362,248210/272/32..
46Pelnář Václav (1975)KST Zlín361,0544.44/31..
47Šmerda Marek (1973)Moravská Slavia Brno359,8174.74/47..
47 NGumán Martin (1985)ŠKST Bratisla356,6799/4...
48Havlík Tomáš (1986)DTJ Hradec Králové352,862121/5...
49Medvecký Ján (1978)SKST Hodonín335,6667.67/40..
50Lebeda Michal ml. (1993)Sokol H.Králové 2329,693724/1.13/9.
51Cvrkal Rudolf (1969)Koral Tišnov323,3274.74/41..
52Beneš Denis (1993)SF SKK El Niňo Praha322,37572/155/30..
53Topič Arnošt (1993)KST Zlín322,26777/263/267/5.
54Kuchuk Aleksandr (1985)Region Olomouc3201212/4...
55Mazura Lukáš (1992)SF SKK El Niňo Praha315,07612/059/32..
56Červený Miroslav (1974)Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.311,6252.52/30..
57Ježo Filip (1990)SKST Hodonín309,9144.44/26..
58Šedivý Zdeněk (1978)Elizza Praha299,6268.68/35..
59Barabanov Kiryl (1993)Baník Havířov296,14212/019/12..
60Havel Michal (1991)Matve Uherský Ostroh29166.66/33..
60 NRatajský Vít (1963)Region Olomouc29099/3...
61Duspiva Jan (1990)Lokomotiva Vršovice285,265415/2..39/33
62Flíček Tomáš (1992)Sokol Králův Dvůr283,8373.63/32.10/9
63Hlaváček Tomáš (1979)Elizza Praha281,9764.64/31..
64Šesták Tomáš (1980)Region Olomouc2801010/3...
65Volný Karel (1990)Baník Havířov279,7462.62/30..
66Vondra Miroslav (1978)Baník Most279,5539..39/37.
67Sojka Lukáš (1992)Elizza Praha277,123215/38/1.9/9
68Lokaj Roman (1965)Siko Orlová273,3759..59/52.
68 NPečinka Lukáš (1994)Jiskra Holice270,61..1/1.
69Matějka Kamil (1994)Baník Havířov270,32753/041/22.31/26
70Thang Do Trong (1985)Elizza Praha26540.40/20..
71Zaunmüller Milan (1987)Libín 1096 Prachatice264,9463..63/53.
72Pinka Jan (1991)TTC Litoměřice263,3274..74/60.
73Merker Martin (1981)Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.262,7743.43/21..
74Šulc Jiří (1993)ČZ Strakonice262,3176..76/61.
75Chrást Roman (1991)Moravská Slavia Brno262,2657.57/26..
76Veselý Jan (1985)Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.262,272.10/562/49.
77Dudík Luboš (1978)ČKD Blansko258,7676..76/60.
78Málek Tomáš (1996)SF SKK El Niňo Praha257,9762.62/27..
79Šenkapoul Petr (1980)Koral Tišnov255,8663.63/27..
80Špalek Michal (1974)Sokol Králův Dvůr255,2417.17/9..
81Gregořica Radek (1972)US Steinerová Choceň253,9155..55/45.
82Wawrosz Pavel (1970)Siko Orlová253,5664..64/51.
83Bittner Michal (1979)US Steinerová Choceň252,769..69/54.
84Korbel Filip ml. (1994)SF SKK El Niňo Praha252,275.20/855/42.
85Janča Miroslav (1986)Matve Uherský Ostroh252,0469.44/2025/16.
86Liška Libor (1995)KST Zlín251,44543/116/735/23.
87Borůvka Lukáš (1985)SKST Liberec25175.11/364/51.
88Čopián Ondřej (1983)US Steinerová Choceň246,6965..65/50.
89Karczmarczyk Michal (1991)Mittal Ostrava242,95702/061/23.7/5
90Polanský Tomáš (1998)Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.240,467.27/940/32.
91Ryšavý Michal (1992)Moravská Slavia Brno24060.60/24..
92Hoferik Petr (1978)Agrotec Hustopeče238,572121/1...
93Mikulec Ivo (1987)SKST Hodonín238,0865.65/25..
94Mesároš Jakub (1987)Robot Mokré Lazce235,34699/1..60/49
95Bultas Miroslav (1965)Sokol Plzeň V234,2365..65/47.
96Pejša Karel ml. (1971)Tatran Sedlčany231,9679..79/54.
96 NKarásek Karel (1968)Mittal Ostrava23033/1...
97Svoboda Lukáš (1981)Koral Tišnov228,9462.62/23..
98Blažek Petr (1988)Sokol Bor A Eissma228,7283..83/55.
99Vaculík Petr (1979)Elizza Praha228,0944.44/18..
100Koblížek Martin (1996)Sokol H.Králové 2227,42771/0.76/49.
101Sagáčik Štefan (1966)KST Vsetín227,1470..70/48.
102Červík Jaroslav (1989)Matve Uherský Ostroh225,0373..73/49.
103Vilímek Miroslav (1968)AŠ Mladá Boleslav223,6966..66/45.
104Calta David (1992)ČZ Strakonice223,2376..76/50.
105Borůvka Jakub (1985)SKST S.P.M. Liberec220,9358.58/21..
106Meluš Ladislav (1969)Baník Havířov219,1759.59/21..
107Macela Petr (1981)SKST S.P.M. Liberec218,6551.51/19..
108Bednář Matěj (1992)Matve Uherský Ostroh217,7971.26/845/30.
109Čížek Jiří (1988)Union Plzeň217,6473..73/47.
110Foff Lukáš (1995)Lokomotiva Pardubice215,8454.12/628/2114/9
111Sedláček Jan ml. (1977)AŠ Mladá Boleslav211,7170..70/44.
112Souček Martin (1986)Jiskra Holice211,4266..66/42.
113Tomica Daniel (1980)Mittal Ostrava21060.60/20..
114Faktor Radovan (1977)Tatran Sedlčany208,5974..74/45.
115Šmatlák Jiří (1985)Elizza Praha207,5164.22/642/28.
116Lukaščuk Josef (1974)Baník Most207,3366..66/41.
117Mišinský Vladimír (1959)Matve Uherský Ostroh205,7349..49/32.
118Ondryáš Daniel (1971)Siko Orlová204,7357..57/36.
119Novotný Petr (1977)Sokol Hr.Králové 220470..70/42.
120Matějíček Miloš (1975)Omya Jeseník202,8473..73/43.
121Kodým Jiří (1968)SKST Liberec201,9276..76/44.
122Tschakert Tomáš (1981)TTC Litoměřice201,8369..69/41.
123Rybár Petr (1974)Omya Jeseník200,3761..61/37.
124Kaštánek Petr (1979)Libín 1096 Prachatice200,2249..49/31.
125Pavlovský Lukáš (1986)Robot Mokré Lazce199,62704/1..66/55
126Kirchman Ondřej (1983)Union Plzeň198,681..81/45.
127Revay Radomír (1970)Siko Orlová197,4768..16/1552/46
128Merta Jakub (1989)Jiskra Holice196,9572..72/41.
129Holáň Jan (1993)Region Olomouc196,13536/0..47/39
130Vorlíček Luboš (1968)Sokol Králův Dvůr195,9294.45/12.49/44
131Gráf Jiří (1978)Siko Orlová194,847..47/29.
132Bartošek Vít (1986)TTC Litoměřice194,2881..63/3618/15
133Šimoník David (1984)Libín 1096 Prachatice194,0169..69/39.
134Palkovský David (1984)Koberce Brázda Vrchlabí190,880...80/80
134 NMatsudaira Kenta (1991)Lokomotiva Vršovice19044/1...
135Krahulec Jiří (1985)ČZ Strakonice189,367..67/37.
136Kraml Václav (1969)Sokol Líbeznice186,4868...68/68
137Malý Petr (1989)Union Plzeň186,4677..77/40.
138Stuchlý Rostislav (1958)OP Prostějov183,371..71/37.
139Gireth Pavel (1970)SKST Liberec182,3770.7/163/34.
140Fábo Ján (1980)Moravská Slavia Brno182,278.1/077/39.
141Knybel Kamil (1990)Mittal Ostrava181,8891.25/10.66/47
142Vaňásek Jiří (1971)SF SKK El Niňo Praha181,7852..52/29.
143Šváb Richard (1974)Tatran KRPA Hostinné181,7162...62/61
144Stužka Petr (1977)OP Prostějov179,4577..77/38.
145Matějíček Martin (1981)Omya Jeseník178,272..72/36.
146Bíza Petr (1995)Moravská Slavia Brno17879.36/943/19.
147Švec Jakub (1990)Elizza Praha177,9477.5/072/37.
148Mejzlík Martin (1988)KST Zlín177,4639.39/12..
149Lučko Martin (1983)Moravská Slavia Brno176,2580..80/38.
150Tesárek Lukáš (1979)Elizza Praha173,7357.9/342/216/5
151Štepka Miroslav (1990)TJ Šanov172,9655...55/52
152Dzida Jan (1973)Slezan Opava172,8977...77/69
153Jandora Lukáš (1993)KST Zlín172,6428.28/9..
154Jakubec Vladimír (1981)Sokol Plzeň V172,174..74/35.
155Přikryl Aleš (1978)ČKD Blansko17175..75/35.
156Šimonek Petr (1968)US Steinerová Choceň169,3961..61/30.
157Smoček Libor (1993)KST Zlín168,6668.2/066/32.
158Dráždil Roman (1976)Sokol Bor A Eissma167,9578..78/35.
159Gajdoschík Adrián (1993)Sokol Lanžhot167,8182...82/70
160Polanský Jan (1991)Avia Čakovice167,1146..11/635/32
161Zajíček Miroslav (1987)Jiskra Holice166,560..60/29.
162Stibor Michal (1983)Sparta Praha165,853...53/48
163Prokeš Michal (1996)KST Zlín165,3856.4/052/27.
164Zítek Patrik (1972)Slovan Lochovice164,4777...77/65
165Kváš Pavel (1982)Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.164,0476.3/073/33.
166Kvapil Oldřich (1977)Sokol Čechovice163,8773...73/62
166 NŠpaček Pavel (1952)SF SKK El Niňo Praha163,444...4/4
167Čermák Josef (1954)KST Jirkov163,0875...75/63
167 NMelichar Jiří (1979)Avia Čakovice163,083...3/3
167 NBalog Josef (1983)TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem162,722...2/2
167 NEbert Tomáš ml. (1989)TTC Kladno162,361...1/1
167 NFabini Jan (1998)TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem162,361...1/1
168Černocký Dominik (1992)KST Zlín162,0263..52/2611/6
169Kovačič Petr ml. (1988)Batesta Chodov161,2166...66/56
170Kubík Jiří (1993)SF SKK El Niňo Praha161,1674..74/32.
171Kalenský Jaroslav (1976)Tatran KRPA Hostinné157,7458...58/49
172Flíbor Zbyněk (1974)Moravská Slavia Brno157,2665..42/1923/18
173Matějíček Miloš st. (1947)Omya Jeseník157,0767..67/29.
174Postelt Tomáš (1994)AŠ Mladá Boleslav155,9787..28/1159/45
175Hrnčíř Jan (1991)TTC Litoměřice155,8358..58/26.
176Nejedlý Petr (1978)Elizza Praha154,6863..25/1238/29
177Holaň Pavel (1978)Sokol Brušperk154,3638...38/33
178Aufrere Alexis (1987)Sparta Praha154,1321...21/19
179Němec Miroslav (1980)Libín 1096 Prachatice154,0653..53/24.
180Hořejší Radim (1976)FK Kolín153,1368...68/54
181Šimeček Jan (1960)Lokomotiva Vršovice15365...65/52
182Bugaj Pavel (1978)TTC Poruba152,4970...70/55
183Slováček Libor (1969)KST Vsetín152,454..54/24.
184Masák Jan (1977)Jiskra Raspenava152,3555...55/45
185Novák Robert (1977)Sparta Praha151,4635...35/30
186Vaculovič Libor (1987)Baník Mikulčice151,466...66/52
187Beran Daniel (1994)Union Plzeň151,3977..77/30.
188Čák Pavel (1977)ČKD Blansko150,9769..69/28.
189Bořík Milan (1973)Baník Březenecká Chomutov150,5573...73/56
190Chmela Tibor (1985)Slezan Opava150,5573...73/56
191Kubát Michal (1992)Sparta Praha150,2959...59/47
192Votava Milan (1969)Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.150,1294.7/127/1160/40
193Novák David (1985)SKST Hodonín148,8676...76/57
194Alka Rostislav (1985)Pramet Šumperk148,2132...32/27
195Kudela Petr (1972)Robot Mokré Lazce147,947...47/38
196Kudrna Jan (1993)Elizza Praha147,4758.6/133/1419/15
197Boháč Jan (1994)Region Olomouc147,29716/0..65/28
198Orlovský Karel (1978)KST Dolní Němčí146,9983...83/60
199Bajer Jiří (1976)TTC Kladno146,7376...76/56
200Kovačič Pavel (1992)Batesta Chodov146,4971...71/53
201Vedral David (1993)Baník Mikulčice144,8674...74/54
202Cafourek Jan (1988)TJ Šanov144,744...44/35
203Protiva Martin (1983)SKST Liberec144,6174..2/172/52
204Štrobl Rudolf (1978)Tatran KRPA Hostinné144,5556...56/43
205Hejda Václav (1974)TJ Šanov144,3650...50/39
206Kocura Jiří (1963)Tatran Sedlčany144,0468..68/26.
207Trcala Michal (1991)Sokol Vracov142,184...84/58
208Pospíšil Jiří (1982)SKST Hodonín141,3377...77/54
209Bucifal Aleš (1970)Sokol Michle140,9170...70/50
210Mikeska Jaroslav (1990)SKST Hodonín140,7478.8/1.70/49
211Bartoň Aleš (1972)Jiskra Raspenava140,6772...72/51
212Jelínek Michal (1986)Jiskra Holice140,6663..63/24.
213Žoldoš Petr (1986)Moravská Slavia Brno140,4722...22/18
214Polák Petr (1953)Matve Uherský Ostroh139,3749.4/145/18.
215Papírník Pavel (1971)Lokomotiva Vršovice138,6639...39/30
216Velebil Lukáš (1975)Sokol Brušperk138,625...25/20
217Janoštík Petr (1966)Omya Jeseník138,4272...72/50
218Rochowanski Pavel (1973)Elizza Praha137,3541.2/039/17.
219Táborský Jiří (1976)Jiskra Litomyšl137,2473...73/50
220Hruška Václav ml. (1994)Jiskra Nový Bor137,1681...81/54
221Janda Jan (1971)Pedagog Č.Budějovice136,4568...68/47
222Novotný Jiří (1976)Siko Orlová136,2970...70/48
223Balog Roland (1987)TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem136,1661...61/43
224Kalužný Samuel (1997)SKST Hodonín135,2759.59/10..
225Ondrovčák Miroslav (1976)TTC Sokol Znojmo135,0273...73/49
226Kučera Stanislav (1997)SF SKK El Niňo Praha134,6762...62/43
227Hrunka Jakub (1992)Sokol Hr.Králové 2134,2655..31/1124/18
228Inderský Martin (1979)MSV Studénka133,561...61/42
229Krahulec Petr (1985)Sokol Vodňany133,2563...63/43
230Šťastný Jaroslav (1966)Sokol Čechovice133,0665...65/44
231Lapisz Břetislav (1965)Sokol Brušperk132,2743...43/31
232Pour Pavel ml. (1986)Sokol Bor A Eissma131,475..75/24.
233Šmucr Jiří (1971)KST Jirkov129,6876...76/48
234Hájek Tomáš (1962)Lokomotiva Pardubice129,4562...62/41
235Brož Petr (1996)Sokol H.Králové 2129,33563/0.29/524/17
236Šťastný Zdeněk (1964)Sokol Čechovice129,368...68/44
236 NŠindelář Daniel (1993)SF SKK El Niňo Praha129,249...9/7
237Rýgl Vojtěch (1987)TJ Dv.Králové n.L.- J.Jaroměř128,7177...77/48
238Svoboda Jan (1991)Moravská Slavia Brno127,958..58/20.
239Veselý Lukáš (1988)Koral Tišnov127,8358.58/9..
240Palát Petr (1992)Sokol Žďár nad Sázavou127,5476...76/47
241Forman Libor (1981)TTC Sokol Znojmo127,4454...54/36
242Brázdil Jiří (1988)Matve Uherský Ostroh127,1559.12/347/14.
243Černý Jaroslav (1974)Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.126,9558..23/935/21
244Lamač Petr (1988)SKST Hodonín126,9268...68/43
245Macháček Jan (1970)Baník Most126,636..36/14.
246Woznicki Patrik (1979)TTC Litoměřice126,4860..2/158/37
247Rohlík Jan ml. (1972)Sokol Chrudim125,778...78/47
248Pěnkava Luboš (1995)SF SKK El Niňo Praha125,5859...59/38
249Kratochvíl Michal (1995)Baník Havířov124,8968.8/0.60/40
250Fojtík Jan (1980)Jiskra Nový Bor124,577...77/46
251Valošek Jan (1993)Mittal Ostrava124,2964...64/40
252Němeček Jakub (1997)SF SKK El Niňo Praha121,5359..6/053/36
253Jungvirt Josef (1976)ČZ Strakonice121,560..60/19.
254Švácha Ondřej (1978)Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.121,4358...58/36
255Bělohlav Karel (1973)Lokomotiva Pardubice120,8467...67/40
256Vejmola Pavel (1967)OP Prostějov120,651..51/17.
257Voříšek Tomáš (1993)SF SKK El Niňo Praha120,3370..46/1424/13
258Vlček Jiří (1963)Sokol Králův Dvůr120,376.2/0.74/43
259Šulc Daniel (1974)Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.119,6124..3/221/13
260Drvota Miroslav (1963)Lokomotiva Pardubice118,5974...74/42
261Voňka Jakub (1994)Koberce Brázda Vrchlabí118,5974...74/42
262David Jakub (1991)Sokol Vodňany118,4267...67/39
263Minář Jiří (1975)Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.118,1165...65/38
264Rose Radek (1972)Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.117,8263...63/37
265Petřík Aleš (1975)Avia Čakovice117,7227...27/18
266Kvíčala David (1995)ČKD Blansko117,3774..74/20.
267Valenta Milan (1962)Siko Orlová116,8249...49/30
268Pavlíček Radek (1959)TTC Říčany116,5829...29/19
269Wiesner Petr (1964)Pramet Šumperk115,9272...72/40
270Vašíček Pavel (1970)Sokol Vracov115,5675...75/41
271Jírek Jan (1975)Sokol Žďár nad Sázavou115,4670...70/39
272Drechsler Dušan (1973)Tatran Sedlčany115,2970..70/19.
273Košák Vojtěch (1987)Lokomotiva Vršovice115,2544...44/27
274Daněk Pavel (1989)KST Dolní Němčí114,5571...71/39
275Špinar Jaroslav (1969)Jiskra Litomyšl114,3157...57/33
276Řežáb Jiří (1956)Robot Mokré Lazce114,2228...28/18
277Novotný Petr (1985)Sokol Michle114,1764...64/36
278Lžičař Martin (1985)Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.11470..10/260/34
279Hoch Jiří (1962)Sokol Plzeň V113,5735..35/12.
280Baier Robert (1970)Slovan Lochovice113,1470...70/38
281Rakušan Ondřej (1991)SKST Liberec113,1168..2/066/37
282Dolejší Stanislav (1966)FK Kolín112,7356...56/32
283Panský Lukáš (1986)Sparta Praha112,4454...54/31
284Klier Jakub (1988)Union Plzeň112,3165..7/358/30
285Pustějovský Stanislav (1981)TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm111,8877...77/40
286Šmejkal Radek (1981)Slovan Lochovice111,8877...77/40
287Bradáč Petr (1976)Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.111,8559...59/33
288Brůna Petr (1962)Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí111,7848...48/28
288 NBolcarovič Ondřej (1992)Siko Orlová1115..5/2.
289Bakalář Daniel (1970)Pedagog Č.Budějovice110,760...60/33
290Havlíček Tomáš (1992)TTC Kladno110,760...60/33
291Pilner Jaroslav (1971)FK Kolín110,760...60/33
292Copák František (1995)Slavoj Stod110,4531...31/19
293Řípa David (1991)SKST Liberec110,3657..23/734/18
294Kumstát Roman (1974)OP Prostějov110,0151..51/15.
295Nešněra Jiří (1985)AŠ Mladá Boleslav110,0151..51/15.
296Pospíšil Milan (1954)Lokomotiva Vršovice109,835...35/21
297Malík Karel (1965)Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí109,1619...19/12
298Hach Martin (1986)Sokol Vodňany109,164...64/34
298 NDušek Jan (1976)Elizza Praha109,083...3/2
298 NUhlíř Marek (1965)Union Plzeň109,083...3/2
299Kaňka Luděk st. (1964)TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem107,8668...68/35
300Pokorný Marcel (1975)SKST Liberec107,4758...58/31
301Javůrek Jiří (1969)Baník Havířov107,4636...36/21
302Kolařík Jan (1979)Baník Mikulčice107,2166...66/34
303Štěpánek Aleš (1981)TTC Říčany107,2166...66/34
304Polášek Radovan (1974)Sokol Brušperk107,0169...69/35
305Pupák Ladislav (1965)MSV Studénka107,0116...16/10
306Bartoš Milan (1964)TTC Sokol Znojmo106,5447...47/26
307Smejkal Tomáš (1992)SKST Liberec106,4557.3/054/15.
308Škrla Jaroslav (1964)TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm106,2376...76/37
309Hüttl Michal (1989)Avia Čakovice106,1773...73/36
310Foff Miroslav st. (1969)TJ Dv.Králové n.L.- J.Jaroměř105,9552...52/28
311Koníček Michal (1980)Sokol Lanžhot105,4868...68/34
312Wallik Lukáš (1989)Slezan Opava105,4271...71/35
313Kumstát Martin (1976)OP Prostějov104,7811..11/4.
314März Tomáš (1973)Slavoj Stod104,7666...66/33
315Lánský Jakub (1988)Tatran KRPA Hostinné104,646...46/25
316Zaplatílek Ctibor (1978)FK Kolín104,2961...61/31
317Jurdzin Tomáš (1969)TTC Poruba104,0556...56/29
318Motyčka Jan (1990)SKST Hodonín104,0464...64/32
319Rochowanski Lukáš (1977)Sokol Líbeznice104,0464...64/32
320Bařina Jiří (1992)Mittal Ostrava101,8858...58/29
321Kratochvíl Tomáš (1992)Mittal Ostrava101,6648...48/25
322Kozubík Pavel (1994)Moravská Slavia Brno101,6377..7/270/31
323Sigmund Ivo (1978)Moravská Slavia Brno101,0774...74/34
324Benák Libor (1969)Sokol Michle100,8759...59/29
325Šindelář Pavel (1965)Sokol Chrudim100,7778...78/35
326Hrycík Radim (1983)TJ Dv.Králové n.L.- J.Jaroměř100,6665...65/31
327Rödling Jan (1982)KST Jirkov100,4475...75/34
328Horák Aleš (1985)Moravská Slavia Brno100,329..2/027/16
329Dočkal Tomáš (1983)Region Olomouc1001010/0...
330Zika Ondřej (1973)TTC Kladno99,5173...73/33
331Formánek Jakub (1989)Pramet Šumperk99,2577...77/34
332Došek Jaroslav (1962)TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm99,0867...67/31
333Kypta Michal (1988)Union Plzeň98,9861...61/29
334Sikora Radek (1979)Siko Orlová98,1259...59/28
335Kortus Pavel ml. (1995)Pedagog Č.Budějovice97,2563...63/29
336Bezdíček Martin (1977)US Steinerová Choceň97,212..12/4.
337Jindra Josef (1951)FK Kolín96,8916...16/9
338Macháček Radek (1969)Union Plzeň96,8916...16/9
339Volák Martin (1975)TJ Šanov96,8916...16/9
340Fiala Otakar (1987)Sokol Vodňany96,4564...64/29
341Malík Lukáš (1989)Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí96,2971...71/31
342Mejsnar František (1988)SKST Liberec96,2971...71/31
343Kořínek Jan (1983)Batesta Chodov95,4862...62/28
344Bochňák David (1995)SF SKK El Niňo Praha95,445...45/22
345Cafourek Tomáš (1986)TJ Šanov94,7731...31/16
346Svoboda Libor (1983)Moravská Slavia Brno94,6838...38/19
347Šesták Radek (1979)Jiskra Litomyšl94,574...74/31
348Houška Michal (1986)Pedagog Č.Budějovice94,4454...54/25
349Darmovzal Zdeněk (1980)Sokol Lanžhot94,0679...79/32
350Duchoň Antonín (1974)Union Plzeň93,9264...64/28
351Gembala Jan (1991)Baník Havířov93,1865...65/28
352Svoboda Michal (1993)SKST Liberec92,9639...39/19
353Kouřil Přemysl (1969)Sokol Vracov92,9369...69/29
354Křepelka Tomáš (1968)Jiskra Litomyšl92,8673...73/30
355Dunovský Libor (1978)SKST Týn nad Vltavou92,4966...66/28
356Sekanina Karel (1947)SK Přerov92,4856...56/25
357Gargulák Michal (1991)TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem92,4453...53/24
358Chvátal Martin (1986)Sokol Bor A Eissma92,1470..70/13.
359Pozník David (1985)Sokol Hr.Králové 291,8734..34/9.
360Musil David (1992)TTC Sokol Znojmo91,860...60/26
360 NSikora Ladislav (1962)Siko Orlová91,83..3/1.
360 NVrbík Radek (1994)Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.91,598..4/24/1
361Franěk Tomáš (1975)Baník Březenecká Chomutov91,5757...57/25
362Matuška Dominik (1994)Baník Most91,4656..56/12.
363Karásek Vít (1994)Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.91,2565.6/059/12.
364Brhel Richard (1965)SKST Hodonín90,4238...38/18
365Pluhař Jan (1997)Sokol Žďár nad Sázavou90,3978...78/30
366Šťastný Vladislav (1964)AŠ Mladá Boleslav89,4942..42/10.
367Možíš Karel (1996)SKST Hodonín89,3480.6/0.74/28
368Tůma Pavel (1961)Sokol Králův Dvůr87,6462...62/25
369Pešek Eduard (1959)Slavoj Stod87,4818...18/9
370Foff Miroslav ml. (1994)TJ Dv.Králové n.L.- J.Jaroměř87,1771...71/27
371Obešlo Josef ml. (1992)SKST Liberec86,9967...67/26
372Kubeš Dušan (1980)KST Dolní Němčí86,4268...68/26
373Plaček Jaroslav (1964)Batesta Chodov86,460...60/24
374Čeřovský Petr st. (1966)AŠ Mladá Boleslav85,8841...41/18
375Vítovec Martin (1997)SF SKK El Niňo Praha85,761...61/24
376Vaculík Vladimír (1968)KST Vsetín85,6547..47/10.
377Bíma Miroslav (1991)KST Jirkov85,3770...70/26
378Vondráš Jan (1964)Sokol Líbeznice85,3770...70/26
379Klos Patrik (1998)Mittal Ostrava85,3212...12/6
380Matějka Pavel (1975)Sokol Čechovice84,9636...36/16
381Regner Michal (1978)SKST Liberec84,9636...36/16
382Konečný Jiří (1965)TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm84,8871...71/26
383Franc Štěpán (1995)Sokol Plzeň V84,6965..65/11.
383 NGaydoš Vít (1990)Sparta Praha83,888...8/4
384Kortus Petr (1967)Lokomotiva Pardubice83,4746...46/19
384 NMartinko Jiří (1999)Mittal Ostrava83,166...6/3
385Fábini Marek (1995)Avia Čakovice83,0557...57/22
386Chalupa Jakub (1987)Pramet Šumperk82,671...71/25
386 NDemek Zdeněk (1963)Robot Mokré Lazce82,444...4/2
387Kala Petr (1962)Sokol Líbeznice82,4277...77/26
388Ambrož Adam (1983)Sokol Michle82,4262...62/23
389Fuka Martin (1984)AŠ Mladá Boleslav82,1772...72/25
390Stužka Oldřich ml. (1978)OP Prostějov81,924..24/6.
391Jurčák Milan (1979)Omya Jeseník81,8951...51/20
391 NKléma Jan (1976)TJ Dv.Králové n.L.- J.Jaroměř81,722...2/1
391 NLhoták Jakub (1992)FK Kolín81,722...2/1
392Smejkal Martin (1975)Koral Tišnov81,723.23/3..
393Ivan Radek (1969)Jiskra Nový Bor81,6668...68/24
394Inderský Lukáš (1976)MSV Studénka81,2664...64/23
395Pangrác Martin (1977)Slavoj Stod8160...60/22
396Pavlíček Ondřej (1979)TTC Kladno80,3961...61/22
397Neuwirth Jaroslav ml. (1974)Sokol Brušperk80,2153...53/20
398Michalec Roman (1964)Sokol Chrudim79,9272...72/24
399Divina Jiří (1986)SK Přerov79,4454...54/20
400Hojgr Jan (1990)Omya Jeseník77,6772...72/23
401Brhel Tomáš (1988)Baník Mikulčice77,1962...62/21
402Bartes Petr (1974)Baník Most75,9934..34/7.
403Dorňák Zdeněk ml. (1991)KST Zlín75,9934..34/7.
404Hort Tomáš (1997)Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí75,7227...27/11
405Šilhán Petr (1995)Jiskra Nový Bor75,0825.2/0.23/10
406Vybíral Marek (1997)TTC Sokol Znojmo75,0519...19/8
407Skácelík František (1965)Siko Orlová74,1922...22/9
408Obešlo Josef st. (1967)SKST Liberec74,0341...41/15
409Ježek Robert (1969)Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí73,825...25/10
410Buriánek Patrik (1993)SKST Hodonín73,0240.3/0.37/14
411Soutner Václav st. (1963)Baník Březenecká Chomutov72,960...60/19
412Stehlík Milan (1960)Sokol Chrudim72,8873...73/21
413Horák Leoš (1967)Jiskra Raspenava72,2356...56/18
414Seibert Karel (1972)Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.7220...20/8
414 NMikeska Jakub (1991)Mittal Ostrava71,957...7/3
415Štofka Filip (1991)Sokol Lanžhot71,2848...48/16
416Šimek Marek (1991)Libín 1096 Prachatice70,818..18/4.
417Antoš Petr (1992)AŠ Mladá Boleslav70,230...30/11
418Ublanič Milan (1960)Baník Most70,1113..13/3.
419Vaněček Petr (1988)Union Plzeň70,0667...67/19
420Solanský Pavel (1973)TTC Poruba69,8755...55/17
421Valeš Jaroslav (1969)Koberce Brázda Vrchlabí69,7661...61/18
422Kříž Bohumil (1984)TTC Sokol Znojmo69,3924...24/9
423Brázda Adam (1988)Koberce Brázda Vrchlabí68,9763...63/18
424Serbus Tomáš (1985)AŠ Mladá Boleslav68,3352..12/040/15
425Fiklík Michael (1991)Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.68,1143..10/233/10
426Zahrádka Michal (1990)AŠ Mladá Boleslav68,0439...39/13
427Vilč Martin (1978)TTC Poruba67,9428...28/10
428Plachý Ladislav (1966)SF SKK El Niňo Praha67,5633..7/326/6
429Budělovský Petr (1980)Slovan Lochovice67,4454...54/16
430Müller Jiří (1958)Pramet Šumperk67,2132...32/11
431Blatný Jaroslav (1954)Robot Mokré Lazce66,9913...13/5
432Voženílek Martin (1975)Lokomotiva Pardubice66,9636...36/12
433Fiala Jakub (1995)SKST Týn nad Vltavou66,5219...19/7
434Tlustý Miroslav (1978)Elizza Praha66,329...29/10
435Počta Tomáš (1981)SF SKK El Niňo Praha65,943..6/037/13
436Soucha Jan (1970)SKST Týn nad Vltavou65,5758...58/16
437Pospíšil Zdeněk (1979)TTC Poruba64,8438...38/12
438Lechner Radim (1987)SK Přerov64,830...30/10
439Dohnal Matěj (1992)Matve Uherský Ostroh64,7327.13/214/1.
440Halamka David (1977)Sokol Žďár nad Sázavou64,4643...43/13
441Pakandl Pavel (1968)Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.63,744...44/13
442Zahradník Tomáš (1968)Jiskra Raspenava63,1557...57/15
443Svědík Miroslav (1951)SKST Liberec62,914...14/5
444Nikl Pavel (1967)Sokol Vracov62,8167...67/16
445Peterka Ondřej (1994)SKST Týn nad Vltavou62,6424...24/8
446Roch Tomáš (1985)Slavoj Stod62,4359...59/15
447Podrazil Vítězslav (1995)SKST Hodonín62,3349.13/0.36/11
448Sargánek David (1996)Baník Havířov62,227.7/0.20/8
449Koděra Filip (1987)TJ Šanov61,4837...37/11
450Perný Michal (1976)SKST Liberec61,4454...54/14
451Vícha Radomír (1980)Slezan Opava61,4142...42/12
452Kowal René (1996)Baník Havířov60,9733...33/10
453Řípa Vladimír (1959)TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem60,4818...18/6
453 NDvořáček Petr (1975)Agrotec Hustopeče6066/0...
453 NFiodarau Andrei (1993)Region Olomouc6066/0...
454Kalabis Petr (1971)Sokol Čechovice59,4722...22/7
455Vinkler Vladimír (1956)Omya Jeseník58,6863...63/14
456Karatidis Petros (1955)Omya Jeseník58,4819..2/017/6
457Braun Tomáš (1969)Sokol Michle58,3212...12/4
458Braňka Štěpán (1987)Elizza Praha57,9636...36/10
459Rychlík Evžen (1972)Sokol Brušperk57,7848...48/12
460Pospíšil Václav (1967)TTC Litoměřice57,6364..7/057/13
461Hrdlička Petr (1985)SKST Hodonín57,4757...57/13
462Melíšek Roman (1979)Elizza Praha57,4149..5/144/10
463Protiva Luboš (1988)Jiskra Nový Bor57,3149...49/12
464Uksa Tomáš (1971)TTC Říčany57,137...37/10
465Pokorný Roman (1964)TTC Říčany56,4851...51/12
466Zvěřina Jiří (1965)TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem56,3728...28/8
466 NCinibulk Miroslav (1954)SKST Liberec56,166...6/2
466 NKoťátko Luboš (1971)Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.56,166...6/2
466 NSionkala Eduard (1952)Siko Orlová56,166...6/2
467Svoboda Jaromír (1979)Sokol Lanžhot55,5839...39/10
467 NBalous Milan (1969)Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí55,083...3/1
467 NFarník Jiří (1978)Pedagog Č.Budějovice55,083...3/1
467 NHalamka Roman (1979)Sokol Žďár nad Sázavou55,083...3/1
467 NJež Rostislav (1975)TJ Dv.Králové n.L.- J.Jaroměř55,083...3/1
467 NKolář Martin (1973)TTC Poruba55,083...3/1
467 NValašík Lukáš (1984)Sokol Michle55,083...3/1
467 NVrňák Tomáš (1981)SF SKK El Niňo Praha55,083...3/1
468Bútora Michal (1997)SF SKK El Niňo Praha54,8347...47/11
469Rychlík Josef (1977)SKST Týn nad Vltavou54,8347...47/11
470Brožík Karel (1978)TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem53,8521...21/6
471Kalina František (1989)Siko Orlová53,8521...21/6
472Plášek Pavel (1992)SF SKK El Niňo Praha53,8521...21/6
473Slováček Petr (1973)KST Vsetín52,9532..32/4.
474Sadílek Jan (1981)KST Dolní Němčí52,9471...71/12
475Hrbáček Milan (1968)Lokomotiva Vršovice52,210...10/3
476Kaněra Jan (1989)SKST Liberec52,122...22/6
477Černý Jiří (1990)Avia Čakovice52,0538...38/9
478Paraskeropulos Andreas (1957)Omya Jeseník51,8113..6/17/2
479Soutner Václav ml. (1992)Baník Březenecká Chomutov51,3314...14/4
480Budín David (1991)Sokol Plzeň V51,0939..39/4.
481Nováček Petr (1984)AŠ Mladá Boleslav50,5423...23/6
481 NHort Pavel (1968)Agrotec Hustopeče5055/0...
481 NVašíček Jan (1999)Region Olomouc5055/0...
482Šlehofer Stanislav ml. (1991)Sokol Plzeň V49,3413..13/2.
483Feiferlík Marcel (1973)Baník Březenecká Chomutov49,0956...56/10
483 NDostál Jiří (1972)Jiskra Litomyšl48,817...7/2
483 NŽvátora Miroslav (1974)Pramet Šumperk48,817...7/2
484Tomeček Michal (1991)SKST Hodonín48,1411...11/3
485Zlámal Jaromír (1959)SK Přerov47,720...20/5
486Mikulášek Jan (1991)Moravská Slavia Brno46,2616...16/4
487Tisoňů Nikola (1978)Koberce Brázda Vrchlabí46,2616...16/4
488Řejha Pavel (1974)Sokol Králův Dvůr45,6951.3/0.48/8
489Horák Čeněk (1965)Jiskra Raspenava45,2944...44/8
490Jůza Jaroslav (1973)TJ Dv.Králové n.L.- J.Jaroměř44,8212...12/3
491Mandinec Jan (1991)Baník Most44,1739..39/3.
492Zikmund Adam (1995)SKST Liberec43,5625..9/016/5
492 NDymák Lukáš (1994)Tatran KRPA Hostinné43,388...8/2
492 NHudec Stanislav (1959)Sokol Žďár nad Sázavou43,388...8/2
492 NJuroška Ivan (1955)Moravská Slavia Brno42,777..7/1.
492 NSikora Filip (1997)Siko Orlová42,424..2/02/1
493Skřivánek Petr (1993)SF SKK El Niňo Praha42,3924...24/5
494Mesaroš Petr (1961)Robot Mokré Lazce42,0613...13/3
494 NKuchta Pavel (1983)TJ Dv.Králové n.L.- J.Jaroměř41,944...4/1
494 NPácha Robin (1992)AŠ Mladá Boleslav41,944...4/1
494 NPleva Radek (1989)Robot Mokré Lazce41,944...4/1
494 NŠoc Milan (1980)SK Přerov41,944...4/1
495Čajka Filip (1996)KST Zlín41,1528..25/23/1
496Šustek Pavel (1979)MSV Studénka40,4454...54/7
496 NRemeš Zdeněk (1948)SF SKK El Niňo Praha39,249...9/2
497Javůrek Tomáš (1990)Moravská Slavia Brno38,4221...21/4
498Loukota Filip (1993)Mittal Ostrava38,4221...21/4
499Bednařík Miroslav (1951)Slezan Opava37,3722...22/4
500Vyvial Jaroslav (1970)MSV Studénka36,4333...33/5
501Zetocha Martin (1981)KST Vsetín36,1633..33/2.
502Trunkát Dalibor (1985)KST Vsetín36,0928..28/2.
503Louda Jiří (1964)Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.3610...10/2
504Pešina Jiří (1974)Lokomotiva Vršovice3610...10/2
505Sedláček Prokop (1990)SF SKK El Niňo Praha35,6424...24/4
506Šantavý Jan (1980)TTC Říčany34,2826...26/4
506 NBartoš Miroslav (1972)KST Dolní Němčí34,25...5/1
506 NKortus Filip (1999)Pedagog Č.Budějovice34,25...5/1
506 NŠimonek Milan (1956)KST Jirkov34,25...5/1
507Vaněk Josef (1958)Sokol Žďár nad Sázavou33,7227...27/4
508David Tomáš (1994)Sokol Vodňany33,4111...11/2
509Šenk Jakub (1994)Sparta Praha33,4111...11/2
510Bayer Aleš (1978)Avia Čakovice32,7829...29/4
511Kurka Milan (1964)Baník Mikulčice32,4219...19/3
512Hořan Marek (1984)Slavoj Stod32,430...30/4
513Schwan Jaroslav (1952)Robot Mokré Lazce31,7732...32/4
514Kepl Karel (1961)SK Přerov31,3212...12/2
514 NLučan Martin (1966)DTJ Hradec Králové3033/0...
514 NBudinský Petr (1979)Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.29,166...6/1
514 NDavid Jaroslav (1967)Sokol Vodňany29,166...6/1
514 NDuchoň Roman (1972)Union Plzeň29,166...6/1
514 NRůžička Jakub (1984)Elizza Praha29,166...6/1
514 NWeichart Martin (1977)Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.29,166...6/1
515Kopřiva Tomáš (1990)Sokol Králův Dvůr28,4425...25/3
516Kouřil Vít (1975)Sokol Vracov26,0116...16/2
516 NBittner Martin (1967)Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.25,667...7/1
517Rujder David (1971)Sokol Králův Dvůr25,1817...17/2
518Vybíral Pavel (1972)TTC Sokol Znojmo25,1817...17/2
519Horut Daniel (1981)MSV Studénka24,4818...18/2
520Voráč Jiří (1982)TTC Říčany24,4818...18/2
521Hervert Josef (1998)TTC Litoměřice23,646...46/2
522Zitta Přemysl (1969)Slovan Lochovice22,1424...24/2
523Sekyra Jiří (1949)TTC Litoměřice21,9625...25/2
523 NErlich Luboš (1963)TTC Říčany21,249...9/1
523 NŠtarman Karel (1966)Jiskra Litomyšl21,249...9/1
523 NSkučas Matas (1990)Sokol H.Králové 22022/0...
524Špaček Ondřej (1967)TTC Litoměřice19,810...10/1
525Sztula Adam (1997)Baník Havířov18,6911...11/1
526Peřina Tadeáš (1989)Elizza Praha17,8212...12/1
527Tyl Richard (1974)MSV Studénka17,1413...13/1
528Wollný Michal (1993)TTC Poruba17,1413...13/1
529Vojáček Miloš (1969)Avia Čakovice15,6517...17/1
530Procházka Petr (1977)SKST Týn nad Vltavou15,5926...26/1
531Poledne Jan (1985)Elizza Praha15,4825...25/1
532Bernard Zbyšek (1962)Sokol Líbeznice15,320...20/1
533Mádlo Martin (1986)Jiskra Holice13,222..22/0.
534Truc Petr (1979)Elizza Praha7,3213..11/02/0
535Březovský Petr (2000)TTC Litoměřice6,4818...18/0
535 NTruc Petr ml. (1998)Elizza Praha5,49..9/0.
536Krupník Jan (1980)Sokol Brušperk5,0414...14/0
536 NCostache Nikolaj (1957)Baník Havířov44.4/0..
537Bezpalec Martin st. (1968)SKST Týn nad Vltavou3,9611...11/0
538Lebl Ondřej (1990)SF SKK El Niňo Praha3,610...10/0
539Marat Petr (1999)Elizza Praha3,610...10/0
539 NChajda Roman (1970)ČKD Blansko3,66..6/0.
539 NBíza Martin (1992)Moravská Slavia Brno3,249...9/0
539 NBrátel Zdeněk (1967)OP Prostějov35..5/0.
539 NDospíšil Jiří ml. (1975)Koral Tišnov33.3/0..
539 NFausek Matěj (1999)Elizza Praha2,888...8/0
539 NKuběna Stanislav (1970)TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm2,888...8/0
539 NPachman Tomáš (1967)TTC Kladno2,888...8/0
539 NPrůša David (2000)Elizza Praha2,888...8/0
539 NStehlík Daniel (1981)Baník Mikulčice2,888...8/0
539 NSargánek Vlastimil (1960)Baník Havířov2,724.2/0.2/0
539 NBrát Karel ml. (1997)Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí2,527...7/0
539 NJakubec Martin (1992)Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí2,527...7/0
539 NMálek Daniel (1996)Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí2,527...7/0
539 NMalík Tomáš (1987)Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí2,527...7/0
539 NVojtěch Petr (1960)Jiskra Nový Bor2,527...7/0
539 NCibulka Stanislav (1964)KST Vsetín2,44..4/0.
539 NKápl Jan st. (1962)ČZ Strakonice2,44..4/0.
539 NKarola Josef (1949)KST Vsetín2,44..4/0.
539 NJuhasz Martin (1981)Elizza Praha2,166...6/0
539 NStrejcovský Antonín (1949)Baník Březenecká Chomutov2,166...6/0
539 NVávra Miroslav (1991)Sokol Vracov2,166...6/0
539 NLopocha Pavel (1974)Elizza Praha22.2/0..
539 NDanko Petr (1966)TTC Poruba1,85...5/0
539 NFürst Jan (1953)Baník Březenecká Chomutov1,85...5/0
539 NVčelička Lubomír (1969)Sokol Králův Dvůr1,85...5/0
539 NBauer Jan ml. (1993)Libín 1096 Prachatice1,83..3/0.
539 NBauer Miroslav (1995)Libín 1096 Prachatice1,83..3/0.
539 NMusil Milan (1960)Siko Orlová1,83..3/0.
539 NSocha Zdeněk (1964)Jiskra Holice1,83..3/0.
539 NVoráč Pavel (1977)ČKD Blansko1,83..3/0.
539 NBáča Martin (1987)Robot Mokré Lazce1,444...4/0
539 NBaláž Josef (1955)Baník Březenecká Chomutov1,444...4/0
539 NDědina Radek (1986)TTC Kladno1,444...4/0
539 NChytil Milan (1965)Sokol Čechovice1,444...4/0
539 NOndra Milan (1970)TTC Sokol Znojmo1,444...4/0
539 NSlobodzian Adam (1997)Elizza Praha1,444...4/0
539 NSvoboda David (1992)Sokol Vodňany1,444...4/0
539 NŠaur Ivo (1985)SKST Hodonín1,444...4/0
539 NŠtěpán Jiří (1970)Sokol Čechovice1,444...4/0
539 NVojtěch Jiří (1982)SKST Liberec1,444...4/0
539 NHejč Antonín st. (1963)Baník Most1,22..2/0.
539 NHlošek Karel (1945)OP Prostějov1,22..2/0.
539 NLesák Jakub (1987)Tatran Sedlčany1,22..2/0.
539 NPlhák Jan ml. (1997)KST Zlín1,22..2/0.
539 NSlavík Miroslav (1971)US Steinerová Choceň1,22..2/0.
539 NStužka Oldřich st. (1949)OP Prostějov1,22..2/0.
539 NBoháč Dominik (1992)TTC Litoměřice1,083...3/0
539 NBorýsek Jiří (1970)KST Dolní Němčí1,083...3/0
539 NDražan Jiří (1983)Slovan Lochovice1,083...3/0
539 NHudec Lukáš (1992)Sokol Brušperk1,083...3/0
539 NJelínek Stanislav (1984)TTC Sokol Znojmo1,083...3/0
539 NKotrč Tomáš (1988)SF SKK El Niňo Praha1,083...3/0
539 NLošťák Martin (1978)Sokol Čechovice1,083...3/0
539 NMikulíček Vladimír (1968)Siko Orlová1,083...3/0
539 NMotl Daniel (1991)Jiskra Litomyšl1,083...3/0
539 NMrózek Marian (1992)Slezan Opava1,083...3/0
539 NMühlhauser Zdeněk (1987)Sokol Michle1,083...3/0
539 NMüller Lukáš (1981)Pramet Šumperk1,083...3/0
539 NMyška Petr (1983)MSV Studénka1,083...3/0
539 NOnderka Radek (1973)Slezan Opava1,083...3/0
539 NPalatka Stanislav (1988)TTC Sokol Znojmo1,083...3/0
539 NPařenica Vladimír (1963)TTC Poruba1,083...3/0
539 NPodešva Jiří (1988)SF SKK El Niňo Praha1,083...3/0
539 NSenohrábek Zdeněk (1944)Omya Jeseník1,083...3/0
539 NŠenk Pavel (1991)MSV Studénka1,083...3/0
539 NŠkubal Jiří (1957)TTC Kladno1,083...3/0
539 NTonhauser Robert (1979)Batesta Chodov1,083...3/0
539 NUlrich Radek (1973)FK Kolín1,083...3/0
539 NVelička Lukáš (1995)MSV Studénka1,083...3/0
539 NFilák Tomáš (1988)TTC Sokol Znojmo0,722...2/0
539 NFouně Jiří (1975)Pedagog Č.Budějovice0,722...2/0
539 NHrabica Marián (1995)SK Přerov0,722...2/0
539 NJančík Jiří (1973)Sokol Čechovice0,722...2/0
539 NKrýza Luděk (1962)TJ Dv.Králové n.L.- J.Jaroměř0,722...2/0
539 NKučera Lubomír (1966)Baník Březenecká Chomutov0,722...2/0
539 NKudýn Petr (1987)Lokomotiva Pardubice0,722...2/0
539 NLojka David (1973)Pedagog Č.Budějovice0,722...2/0
539 NMaděrka Aleš (1969)Sokol Čechovice0,722...2/0
539 NMergenthal Otmar (1966)SK Přerov0,722...2/0
539 NMuroň Petr (1973)TTC Poruba0,722...2/0
539 NNovotný Michal (1971)Pedagog Č.Budějovice0,722...2/0
539 NOswald Petr (1973)TTC Poruba0,722...2/0
539 NVlasák Jaroslav (1945)Sokol Králův Dvůr0,722...2/0
539 NVšetečka Martin (1956)TJ Dv.Králové n.L.- J.Jaroměř0,722...2/0
539 NBajger Jiří (1972)Mittal Ostrava0,361...1/0
539 NLičbinský Roman (1980)Moravská Slavia Brno0,361...1/0
539 NPlšek Josef (1966)SK Přerov0,361...1/0